叙永县社会保险事业管理局企业退休人员管理物资采购询价公告
Issued by 叙永县社会保险事业管理局 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)
- Published
- 4 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 10 Sept 2026, 02:00 UTC
- Value
- CNY 3,20,000
- Reference
- N5105242026000234
- Location
- 四川, China
- Sector
- Financial & Professional Services
Details
叙永县社会保险事业管理局 invites bids for 叙永县社会保险事业管理局企业退休人员管理物资采购询价公告. Project number N5105242026000234. Procurement category (品目): 采购单位. Region (地域): 四川. Budget: CNY 320,000.00. Published 04 September 2026. No bid deadline was found in the notice — check the source page. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.
叙永县社会保险事业管理局企业退休人员管理物资采购询价公告 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 地方公告 » 询价公告 叙永县社会保险事业管理局企业退休人员管理物资采购询价公告 2026年09月04日 17:03 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 企业退休人员管理物资采购 品目 采购单位 叙永县社会保险事业管理局 行政区域 叙永县 公告时间 2026年09月04日 17:03 获取采购文件时间 2026年09月07日至2026年09月09日 每日上午:00:00 至 12:00 下午:12:00 至 23:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 预算金额 ¥32.000000万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 黄女士 项目联系电话 0830-2285979 采购单位 叙永县社会保险事业管理局 采购单位地址 叙永县叙永镇便民街2号 采购单位联系方式 18383078919 代理机构名称 四川夕云项目管理有限公司 代理机构地址 泸州市江阳区未来大道二段8号万诚国际1区4楼评审中心 代理机构联系方式 0830-2285979 附件: 附件1 采购需求.pdf 项目概况 企业退休人员管理物资采购 的潜在供应商应在四川省政府采购一体化平台项目电子化交易系统(以下简称“项目电子化交易系统”)获取采购文件,并于 2026年09月10日 10时00分 (北京时间)前提交响应文件。 本项目通过项目电子化交易系统实行电子化采购。 一、项目基本情况 项目编号:N5105242026000234 项目名称:企业退休人员管理物资采购 采购方式:询价 预算金额:320,000.00元 采购需求:详见采购需求附件 合同履行期限: 采购包1:自合同签订之日起一个月以内。 本项目是否接受联合体参与: 采购包1:不接受联合体投标 二、申请人的资格要求: 1.满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定: (1)具有独立承担民事责任的能力; (2)具有良好的商业信誉和健全的财务会计制度; (3)具有履行合同所必需的设备和专业技术能力; (4)有依法缴纳税收和社会保障资金的良好记录; (5)参加政府采购活动前三年内,在经营活动中没有重大违法记录。 2.落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求: 采购包1: 提供《中小企业声明函》,残疾人福利性单位提供《残疾人福利性单位声明函》,监狱企业提供由省级以上监狱管理局、戒毒管理局(含新疆生产建设兵团)出具的属于监狱企业的证明文件。供应商提供的货物由中小企业制造,即货物由中小企业生产且使用该中小企业商号或者注册商标,享受本询价通知书规定的中小企业扶持政策;供应商提供的货物既有中小企业制造货物,也有大型企业制造货物的,不享受中小企业扶持政策。(如供应商以联合体形式参加的,联合体各方提供的货物由中小企业制造;如供应商合同分包的,分包意向协议中分包意向供应商提供的货物由中小企业制造。) 3.本项目的特定资格要求: 采购包1:无 三、获取采购文件 时间: 2026年09月07日 至 2026年09月09日 ,每天上午 00:00:00 至 12:00:00 ,下午 12:00:00 至 23:59:59 (北京时间) 途径: 项目电子化交易系统-投标(响应)管理-未获取采购文件中选择本项目获取招标文件 方式: 在线获取 售价: 0元 四、响应文件提交 截止时间: 2026年09月10日 10时00分00秒 (北京时间) 地点: 通过项目电子化交易系统-投标(响应)管理在线提交响应文件 五、开启 时间: 2026年09月10日 10时00分00秒 (北京时间) 地点: 通过项目电子化交易系统-开标/开启大厅参与开启 六、公告期限 自本公告发布之日起 3 个工作日。 七、其他补充事宜 1.根据《四川省财政厅关于推进四川省政府釆购供应商信用融资工作的通知》(川财采﹝2018﹞123号)文件,为助力解决政府采购成交供应商资金不足、融资难、融资贵的困难,促进供应商依法诚信参加政府采购活动,有融资需求的供应商可登录四川政府釆购网—金融服务平台,选择符合自身情况的“政采贷”银行及其产品,凭项目成交结果、成交通知书等信息在线向银行提出贷款意向申请、查看贷款审批情况等。 八、凡对本次采购提出询问,请按以下方式联系。 1.采购人信息 名称: 叙永县社会保险事业管理局 地址: 叙永县叙永镇便民街2号 联系方式: 18383078919 2.采购代理机构信息 名称: 四川夕云项目管理有限公司 地址: 泸州市江阳区未来大道二段8号万诚国际1区4楼评审中心 联系方式: 0830-2285979 3.项目联系方式 项目联系人: 黄女士 电话: 0830-2285979 四川夕云项目管理有限公司 2026年09月04日 相关附件: 采购需求.pdf 相关公告 主办单位:中华人民共和国财政部国库司 网站标识码: bm14000002 | 京 ICP 备 19054529 号 -1 | 京公网安备 11010602060068 号 © 1999- 中华人民共和国财政部 版权所有 | 联系我们 | 意见反馈
Context for bidders
There are 34 open Financial & Professional Services tenders in China. This one closes in 4 days.
Similar Financial & Professional Services tenders
- Impact of malicious use of Open-Source Intelligence on critical infrastructure business continuity· closes 4 Nov
- 榆林市榆阳区住房和城乡建设局2026年度中心城区公厕建设项目监理服务竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 大同市云州区自然资源局政府投资项目土地评估咨询服务征集公告· closes 29 Sept
- 广西真诚工程咨询管理有限公司关于钦北区2026年水稻绿色高产高效行动项目的竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 榆林市榆阳区住房和城乡建设局2026年度中心城区6米以下巷道改造项目监理服务竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this financial & professional services opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Financial & Professional Services tenders
- EOI (Expression of Interest) for Outsourcing the Operation and Maintenance of BSNL Chandigarh BA CSCsBSNL — Punjab · India
- 铜川市2026至2027年度重大项目谋划咨询服务项目竞争性磋商公告铜川市发展和改革委员会 · China
- 黄陂区司法局政府法律顾问服务采购项目(包1、包3、包4)二次公开招标公告武汉市黄陂区司法局 · China
- [江西省公共资源交易平台]江西省汇成招标代理有限公司关于江西省人工影响天气水资源保障工程项目江西省人工影响天气中心 · China
- Consultancy for compiling baseline information on soil/fertilizer policies, fertilizer usage and soil health best practices in IGAD RegionIntergovernmental Authority on Development
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →