الرقم المرجعي / Reference
Issued by هيئة المساحة الجيولوجية السعودية · via Etimad — Saudi government tenders
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 8 Sept 2026, 09:59 UTC
- Reference
- 260839010256
- Location
- Saudi Arabia
- Sector
- Facility Management & Cleaning
Details
توريد وتركيب قطع غيار جهاز الايون كروماتوغرافي IC-5000+DIONEX
الرقم المرجعي / Reference: 260839010256
الجهة / Agency: هيئة المساحة الجيولوجية السعودية
النشاط / Activity: خدمات صيانة واصلاح الأجهزة والمعدات والآلات
آخر موعد لتقديم العروض / Closing: 2026-09-08 09:59 قيمة وثائق المنافسة مجانا
تاريخ ووقت فتح العروض / Opening:
Published on Etimad, the Saudi government procurement platform. Full documents are issued through the portal.
Context for bidders
There are 22 open Facility Management & Cleaning tenders in Saudi Arabia. This one closes in 6 days.
Similar Facility Management & Cleaning tenders
- عملية اصلاح وصنفرة ودهان للبدن مع اصلاح السياجات الجانبية وتنجيد المقاعد الداخلية لزوارق نقل الركاب ...· closes 28 Sept
- تأمين وتركيب قطع غيار مركبات بمكافحة المخدرات بمنطقة المدينة المنورة ومكافحة المخدرات بمحافظة الحناك ...· closes 14 Sept
- تشغيل وصيانة ونظافة وتقديم خدمات بيئية للمتنزهات الوطنية بمنطقة عسير· closes 3 Oct
- الرقم المرجعي / Reference· closes 21 Sept
- صيانة وتشغيل المصاعد بالجهات التابعة لفروع الوزارة بمنطقة الجوف والحدود الشمالية وحائل· closes 17 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this facility management & cleaning opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Facility Management & Cleaning tenders
- PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICESothaya mukurweini water services company · Kenya
- Emergency repair and maintenance work of traffic infrastructure under Traffic Engineering Circle of DSCC.Ministry of Local Government, Rural Development and Co-operatives, Local Government Division, Dhaka South City Corporation, Office of the Executive Engineer (TEC),DSCC · Bangladesh
- Provision of Car Wash and Vehicle Cleaning Services to UNSOHUN Secretariat · Haiti
- Provision of Chilled water Centrifugal PumpUnited Nations Procurement Division · Ethiopia
- Provision of Car Wash and Vehicle Cleaning Services to UNSOHUnited Nations Procurement Division · Haiti
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →