FreeTender
Accepting bidsitbFrance

France – Security services – ACCORDS-CADRES RELATIFS A DES PRESTATIONS DE SURVEILLANCE ET DE GARDIENNAGE POUR LA CCI LITTORAL, LA CCI AISNE, LA CCI OISE, LA CCI AMIENS ET LE QUAI DE L’INNOVATION – 5 LOTS

Issued by CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DE REGION HAUTS-DE-FRANCE · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)

Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
7 Sept 2026, 23:59 UTC
Reference
599552-2026
Location
France
Sector
Financial & Professional Services
Type
services

Details

La présente procédure a pour objet la réalisation de prestations de surveillance et de gardiennage pour : • Les sites de la CCIL Littoral, • Les sites de la CCIL Aisne, • Les sites de la CCIL Oise, • Les sites de la CCIL Amiens, • Le quai de l'innovation à Amiens. Le détail des prestations à réaliser figure au CCTP propre à chaque lot.

Lots Lot 1 — Lot n° 1 : Accord-cadre relatif à des prestations de surveillance et de gardiennage pour les besoins de la CCI Littoral: La forme retenue pour l'exécution contractuelle est un accord-cadre à bons de commande sans montant minimum annuel et un montant maximum annuel de 35 000 € HT (42 000 € TTC), mono-attributaire en application des articles R. 2162-2, R. 2162-4 2° et R. 2162-13 à R. 2162-14 du Code de la commande publique. Lot 2 — Lot n° 2 : Accord-cadre relatif à des prestations de surveillance et de gardiennage pour les besoins de la CCI Aisne: La forme retenue pour l'exécution contractuelle est un accord-cadre à bons de commande sans montant minimum annuel et un montant maximum annuel de 60 000 € HT (42 000 € TTC), mono-attributaire en application des articles R. 2162-2, R. 2162-4 2° et R. 2162-13 à R. 2162-14 du Code de la commande publique. Lot 3 — Lot n° 3 : Accord-cadre relatif à des prestations de surveillance et de gardiennage pour les besoins de la CCI Oise: La forme retenue pour l'exécution contractuelle est un accord-cadre à bons de commande sans montant minimum annuel et un montant maximum annuel de 140 000 Euros HT (42 000 Euros TTC), mono-attributaire en application des articles R. 2162-2, R. 2162-4 2° et R. 2162-13 à R. 2162-14 du Code de la commande publique. Lot 4 — Lot n° 4 : Accord-cadre relatif à des prestations de surveillance et de gardiennage pour les besoins de la CCI Amiens-Picardie: La forme retenue pour l'exécution contractuelle est un accord-cadre à bons de commande sans montant minimum annuel et un montant maximum annuel de 23 000 Euros HT (42 000 Euros TTC), mono-attributaire en application des articles R. 2162-2, R. 2162-4 2° et R. 2162-13 à R. 2162-14 du Code de la commande publique. Lot 5 — Lot n° 5 : Accord-cadre relatif à des prestations de surveillance et de gardiennage pour les besoins du Quai de l’Innovation à Amiens: La forme retenue pour l'exécution contractuelle est un accord-cadre à bons de commande sans montant minimum annuel et un montant maximum annuel de 12 000 Euros HT (42 000 Euros TTC), mono-attributaire en application des articles R. 2162-2, R. 2162-4 2° et R. 2162-13 à R. 2162-14 du Code de la commande publique.

Buyer: CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DE REGION HAUTS-DE-FRANCE

Buyer country: FRA

Procedure: open

CPV code: 79710000

Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).

Context for bidders

There are 261 open Financial & Professional Services tenders in France. This one closes in 4 days.

Documents

Before you bid on this tender

A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this financial & professional services opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.

  • Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
  • Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
  • Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
  • Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
  • Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
  • Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.

More Financial & Professional Services tenders

All Financial & Professional Services tenders →

FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.

Verify & apply on the official portal →