Contratação de empresa especializada para a prestação de serviços de Quick Massage e Reflexologia destinados aos colaboradores do Sebrae-SP que atuarão na Feira do Empreendedor…
Issued by SERVICO DE APOIO AS MICRO E PEQ EMPRESAS DE SAO PAULO · SERVIÇO APOIO A MICROS E PEQUENAS EMPRESAS-SP · via PNCP — Brazil national public procurement portal
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 18 Sept 2026, 12:00 UTC
- Reference
- 43728245000142-1-000249/2026
- Location
- São Paulo, SP, Brazil
- Sector
- Financial & Professional Services
Details
SERVICO DE APOIO AS MICRO E PEQ EMPRESAS DE SAO PAULO · SERVIÇO APOIO A MICROS E PEQUENAS EMPRESAS-SP is tendering: Contratação de empresa especializada para a prestação de serviços de Quick Massage e Reflexologia destinados aos colaboradores do Sebrae-SP que atuarão na Feira do Empreendedor 2026, cujas especificações constam do termo de referência PNCP reference 43728245000142-1-000249/2026. Procurement modality: Pregão - Eletrônico. Estimated value R$ 51,077.52. Place of performance: São Paulo, SP, Brazil. Legal basis: Lei 14.133/2021, Art. 28, I. Proposals close on 18 September 2026 12:00 UTC. Published on PNCP, Brazil's national public procurement portal. Notice text is in Portuguese.
Objeto: Contratação de empresa especializada para a prestação de serviços de Quick Massage e Reflexologia destinados aos colaboradores do Sebrae-SP que atuarão na Feira do Empreendedor 2026, cujas especificações constam do termo de referência.
Informação complementar: Regulamento de Licitações e Contratos do Sistema SEBRAE (Link - Regulamento) e da Lei Complementar nº 123/2006, torna público que promoverá licitação na modalidade e critério mencionados no quadro informativo, regida por este edital e seus anexos, destinada exclusivamente às Microempresas, Empresas de Pequeno Porte e Microempreendedores Individuais, nos termos do inciso I, do art. 60º, da Resolução CDN 641/2026.
Context for bidders
There are 78 open Financial & Professional Services tenders in Brazil. This one closes in 14 days.
Similar Financial & Professional Services tenders
- Specialized consultancy for the evaluation of candidates for the Board of the Strategic Fund of Paraná and Mapping of Executive Profiles for Invest Go· closes 10 Sept
- Contratação de serviços de comunicação digital prestados por intermédio de agência de propaganda, para atender às necessidades institucionais do Conselho Federal de Farmácia – CFF· closes 12 Nov
- Consultancy to develop and test a product proposal to support the structuring of Caixa Econômica Federal's credit operation in the Amazon· closes 12 Sept
- Constitui objeto da presente licitação a concessão onerosa de uso do Complexo do Balneário Municipal da Lagoa do Peixoto, compreendendo restaurante, trapiche e passeios náuticos…· closes 27 Oct
- Sistema de Registro de Preços dos serviços de manutenção corretiva, manutenção preventiva, instalação e remoção de ares-condicionados, visando atender as demandas da Prefeitura…· closes 18 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this financial & professional services opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Financial & Professional Services tenders
- EOI (Expression of Interest) for Outsourcing the Operation and Maintenance of BSNL Chandigarh BA CSCsBSNL — Punjab · India
- RFP 18-2026 – LTA - Contratación de servicios para el desarrollo, implementación y operación de campus virtuales para UNICEFUNICEF · Argentina
- RECRUTEMENT D’UN CABINET DE CONSULTANCE LE POUR LA R É ALISATION D’UNE É TUDE SUR LE D É CROCHAGE SCOLAIRE DES ENFANTS ET JEUNES R É FUGI É S AU TCHAD (EST, LAC ET LE SUD) .UNHCR · Chad
- Mantención preventiva Extintores/Red Húmeda y Detectores de Incendio Oficina SantiagoILO · Chile
- INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTIONAL CONSULTANCY School Network Optimization in UzbekistanUNICEF · Uzbekistan
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →