صيانة نظام مراقبة المباني (BMS) لبرنامج مستشفى قوى الأمن
Issued by مستشفى قوى الأمن بمنطقة الرياض · via Etimad — Saudi government tenders
- Published
- 6 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 22 Sept 2026, 09:59 UTC
- Bid opening
- 22 Sept 2026, 10:00 UTC
- Reference
- 260839003408
- Location
- Saudi Arabia
- Sector
- Facility Management & Cleaning
Details
صيانة نظام مراقبة المباني (BMS) لبرنامج مستشفى قوى الأمن
الرقم المرجعي / Reference: 260839003408
الجهة / Agency: مستشفى قوى الأمن بمنطقة الرياض
النشاط / Activity: التشغيل والصيانة والنظافة للمنشآت - التشغيل والصيانة
آخر موعد لتقديم العروض / Closing: 2026-09-22 09:59
تاريخ ووقت فتح العروض / Opening: 2026-09-22 10:00 قيمة وثائق المنافسة 1000
Published on Etimad, the Saudi government procurement platform. Full documents are issued through the portal.
Context for bidders
We hold 3 notices from مستشفى قوى الأمن بمنطقة الرياض, going back to August 2026 — 2 of them still open. They buy mostly in Healthcare & Pharma and Facility Management & Cleaning. There are 25 open Facility Management & Cleaning tenders in Saudi Arabia. This one closes in 16 days.
More from this buyer
- PEX PIPE WITH FITTING· closes 11 Sept
Similar Facility Management & Cleaning tenders
- صيانة الخزانات الأرضية والبيارات في المواقع العامة· closes 22 Sept
- صيانة وتشغيل ونظافة مبنى بلدية صمخ الرئيسي والمرافق· closes 22 Sept
- القيام بأعمال صيانة المحركات الكهربائية بوحدة تحلية مياه البحر في أملج.· closes 22 Sept
- BRUSH CUTTER 550MM, GARDEN SCISSIR, GAS MINI CHAIN SAW 25CC GAS, HEDG TRIMMER 550MM GAS, LAWN MOWER ...· closes 19 Sept
- SCREWW COMPRESSOR OIL AEON 3000SP 6 GALLON 20L - عبوة 6 جالون (20 لتر) زيت ضاغط لولبي AEON 300 ...· closes 19 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this facility management & cleaning opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Facility Management & Cleaning tenders
- القيام بأعمال صيانة المحركات الكهربائية بوحدة تحلية مياه البحر في أملج.الهيئة السعودية للمياه · Saudi Arabia
- صيانة وتشغيل ونظافة مبنى بلدية صمخ الرئيسي والمرافقبلدية صمخ · Saudi Arabia
- صيانة الخزانات الأرضية والبيارات في المواقع العامةبلدية صمخ · Saudi Arabia
- Scale Calibrations — Maint/Repair/Rebuild of Equipment- Measuring ToolsDEPT OF DEFENSE · DEFENSE LOGISTICS AGENCY · DLA DISTRIBUTION · DLA DISTRIBUTION · United States
- Blanket Purchase Agreement for Base Linen and Dry-Cleaning Services at Wright Patterson Air Force Base (WPAFB)DEPT OF DEFENSE · DEPT OF THE AIR FORCE · AIR FORCE MATERIEL COMMAND · AIR FORCE LIFE CYCLE MANAGEMENT CENTER · FA8601 AFLCMC PZIO · United States
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →