تأمين كوبونات غسيل لعدد (2000) مركبة تابعة للإدارة العامة للخدمات الطبية بجميع مناطق المملكة
Issued by الإدارة العامة للخدمات الطبية · via Etimad — Saudi government tenders
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026
- Closes
- 6 Sept 2026, 09:59 UTC
- Reference
- 260839010301
- Location
- Saudi Arabia
- Sector
- Transport & Logistics
Details
تأمين كوبونات غسيل لعدد (2000) مركبة تابعة للإدارة العامة للخدمات الطبية بجميع مناطق المملكة
الرقم المرجعي / Reference: 260839010301
الجهة / Agency: الإدارة العامة للخدمات الطبية
النشاط / Activity: تجارة قطع الغيار الجديدة
آخر موعد لتقديم العروض / Closing: 2026-09-06 09:59 قيمة وثائق المنافسة مجانا
تاريخ ووقت فتح العروض / Opening:
Published on Etimad, the Saudi government procurement platform. Full documents are issued through the portal.
Context for bidders
الإدارة العامة للخدمات الطبية has 1 open notice on FreeTender. There are 52 open Transport & Logistics tenders in Saudi Arabia. This one closes in 6 days.
Similar Transport & Logistics tenders
- توريد بور سبلاي ( كنترول تحكم للبرج العلوي مع البرمجة ) لسفينة الافلاج رقم (ب 5312) فئة 40م
- الرقم المرجعي / Reference
- تأمين قطع غيار واصلاح الآليات التابعة لإدارة الدفاع المدني بمحافظة بقيق منافسة رقم DM 26 62
- الرقم المرجعي / Reference
- منافسة MA26620056 تامين بطاريات لزوم اليات الدفاع المدني بمنطقة المدينة المنورة – شعبة الصيانة المرك ...
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this transport & logistics opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Transport & Logistics tenders
- Event management services for the 4th National SALW Conference in Kyiv, Ukraine on 22 October 2026 Construction of parking overhangs at the territory of the OSCE Centre in Ashgabat Supply and delivery of specialized K9 transportation vehicles for Ukraine Supply of Passenger vehicle (Sedan) Renovation of the “Modular Training Facility and Veterinary Ambulance” – Kosovo Police SU Camp “Vrella EventOSCE Secretariat · Ukraine
- Running per Vehicle ChargesDepartment of Water Resources · Department of Water Resources · Canal - Jandiala UBDC Div - Amritsar · India
- Supply of Spare Parts and Maintenance of Vehicles (Hilux, Bolero and Fortuner)Ministry of Home Affairs, Mongar, Dzongkhag Administration Mongar · Bhutan
- Rent of Vehicles (Contract Basis) for Support to Improvement of the Hatirjheel-Rampura Bridge-Bonoshree- Sheikherjaiga-Amulia-Demra Highway (with link to Tarabo and Chittagong road) into 4-lanes through PPP Project. The vehicles to be supplied including 01 Jeep of 2700cc (± 20) or more, 02 Jeeps of 2000cc (± 20) or more, 01 Double cabin Pickup (with canopy) 2400cc (± 20) or more and 01 Microbus 18Ministry of Road Transport and Bridges, Road Transport and Highways Division, Roads & Highways Department (RHD), Support to Improvement of the Hatirjheel-Rampura Bridge-Bonoshree-Sheikherjaiga-Amulia-Demra Highway (with link to Tarabo and Chittagong road) into 4- · Bangladesh
- 4th time tender for Supply of One Tractor (Mahi...Haryana Government · Urban Local Bodies · MC Kalanaur · India
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →