临沂市市级管理城市生活污水处理厂污泥应急处置项目公开招标公告
Issued by 临沂市城市管理局机关 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)
- Published
- 5 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 28 Sept 2026, 01:00 UTC
- Location
- 山东, China
- Sector
- Water & Environment
Details
临沂市城市管理局机关 invites bids for 临沂市市级管理城市生活污水处理厂污泥应急处置项目公开招标公告. Project number SDGP371300000202602000604. Procurement category (品目): 采购单位. Region (地域): 山东. Budget: CNY 74,998,400,000.00. Published 05 September 2026. Bids close on 28 September 2026 01:00 UTC. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.
临沂市市级管理城市生活污水处理厂污泥应急处置项目公开招标公告 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 地方公告 » 公开招标公告 临沂市市级管理城市生活污水处理厂污泥应急处置项目公开招标公告 2026年09月05日 23:43 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 临沂市市级管理城市生活污水处理厂污泥应急处置项目 品目 采购单位 临沂市城市管理局机关 行政区域 临沂市 公告时间 2026年09月05日 23:43 获取招标文件时间 2026年09月05日至2026年09月27日 每日上午:8:30 至 12:00 下午:13:30 至 17:00(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 招标文件售价 ¥0 获取招标文件的地点 请到临沂市公共资源交易中心交易平台http://223.98.117.22:8081/tpbidder交易文件领取菜单 开标时间 2026年09月28日 09:00 开标地点 开标舱5 预算金额 ¥7499840.000000万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 孙尧琦 项目联系电话 18660973073 采购单位 临沂市城市管理局机关 采购单位地址 兰山区北京路**号 采购单位联系方式 15315492233 代理机构名称 山东大宇建设项目管理房地产评估有限公司 代理机构地址 暂时没有录入地址 代理机构联系方式 18660973073 临沂市市级管理城市生活污水处理厂污泥应急处置项目 公开招标公告 项目概况: 临沂市市级管理城市生活污水处理厂污泥应急处置项目 的潜在投标人应在临沂市公共资源交易网 (http://120.220.31.204:8081/index.html)获取 招标 文件,并于 202 6 - 09 - 28 09 : 00 : 00 (北京时间)前提交投标文件。 一、项目基本情况: 项目编号: SDGP371300000202602000604 项目名称: 临沂市市级管理城市生活污水处理厂污泥应急处置项目 预算金额: 749.984 万元 最高限价: 230 元 /吨 采购需求: 标的 标的名称 数量 简要技术需求或服务要求 本包预算金额(单位:万元) A 临沂市市级管理城市生活污水处理厂污泥应急处置项目 1 1.满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条 的规定; 2.在中华人民共和国境内注册, 具有履行本项目所 必需 的设备、人员及专业技术能力。 3. 投标人须具 有相关 部门发放的环评批文(含 污泥处置 ) ,在污泥处置过程中未发生过影响生态环境 被相关部门处罚问题。 4 .具有良好的商业信誉和健全的财务会计制度;具 有依法缴纳税收和社会保障资金的良好记录; 5 .参加政府采购活动前三年内,在经营活动中无重 大违法记录, “ 中国裁判文书网 ”无行贿记录及在 “ 中国政府采购网 ”、“信用中国 ”未被列入失信 行为记录名单; 6 .投标人须在临沂市公共资源交易中心办理诚信 入库、 CA 实名认证证书并进行网上下载招标文件; 7 .本项目不接受联合体投标; 8 .招标文件及法律法规规定的其他内容。 749.984 合同履行期限: 详见招标文件 。 本项目不接受联合体投标。 二、申请人的资格要求: 1.满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定。 2.落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求: 3.本项目的特定资格要求:详见招标文件。 三、获取招标文件: 1.时间:202 6 年 9 月 7 日 8时30分至202 6 年 9 月 11 日 17时00分,每天上午08:30至12:00,下午13:30至17:00(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 2.地点:临沂市公共资源交易网( http://120.220.31.204:8081/index.html )。 3.方式:(1) 投标人 须在山东省政府采购信息公开平台( http://www.ccgp-shandong.gov.cn)完成登记注册;(2) 投标人 在获取 招标 文件截止时间前办理 CA认证、诚信入库并登录临沂市公共资源交易网( http://120.220.31.204:8081/index.html )后下载 招标 文件,未下载 招标 文件视为自动放弃投标。 注: ①潜在投标申请人应自行关注交易平台,因自身贻误行为导致未成功获取 招标 文件及补充(答疑、澄清)文件,责任自负。 ②各潜在 投标人 现无需在山东省政府采购网投标备案,只需在临沂市公共资源交易网下载 招标 文件。但必须在山东省政府采购信息公开平台( http://www.ccgp-shandong.gov.cn)登记注册,否则由此产生的后果自负。 4.售价:0元 四、提交投 标文件截止时间、开标时间和地点: 1.截止时间:202 6 年 9 月 28 日 9时 00 分(北京时间) 2.开标时间:202 6 年 9 月 28 日 9时 00 分(北京时间) 3.开标地点:临沂市政务服务中心五楼开标室(北京路8号 ) 五、公告期限: 自本公告发布之日起 5个工作日。 六、其他补充事宜: 其他补充事宜 : 无 七、对本次招标提出询问,请按以下方式联系: 1、 采购人信息 名 称: 临沂市城市管理局 地 址:临沂市兰山区柳青街道北京路 3 3号 联系方式: 0539-6372077 2、采购代理机构 采购代理机构: 山东大宇建设项目管理房地产评估有限公司 地址:临沂市兰山区金雀山路 26号齐鲁大厦18楼 联系方式: 0 539-8305587 3、项目联系方式 项目联系人: 谭工、孙工 联系方式: 0539-8305587 相关附件: 相关公告 主办单位:中华人民共和国财政部国库司 网站标识码: bm14000002 | 京 ICP 备 19054529 号 -1 | 京公网安备 11010602060068 号 © 1999- 中华人民共和国财政部 版权所有 | 联系我们 | 意见反馈
Context for bidders
There are 17 open Water & Environment tenders in China. This one closes in 22 days.
Similar Water & Environment tenders
- 留坝县水利局中小河流治理项目留坝县西河防洪工程勘察设计编制服务项目竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 黑龙江省水利科学研究院精准灌水水箱委托加工竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 留坝县水利局留坝县城乡一体化供水扩建(木桶沟水库)渔业生态系统跟踪监测、水域水质监测、...· closes 17 Sept
- 洋县水利局洋县引汉济渭防护工程2025-2026年度维修养护项目竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 黑龙江省水利科学研究院节水技术宣传服务竞争性磋商公告· closes 18 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this water & environment opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Water & Environment tenders
- القيام بأعمال صيانة المحركات الكهربائية بوحدة تحلية مياه البحر في أملج.الهيئة السعودية للمياه · Saudi Arabia
- Installation of 200 Nos 100x38 mm dia Deep Tube Well (Lalmai 72 Nos + Nangalkot 128 Nos) with 1.00 HP Capacity Submersible Pump in Cumilla District under Project for Safe Water Supply Throughout the Country (PSWSC) of DPHE FYMinistry of Local Government, Rural Development and Co-operatives, Local Government Division, Department of Public Health Engineering (DPHE), Office of the Executive Engineer, DPHE,Comilla · Bangladesh
- Installation of (Badalgachi 64 Nos.+ Mohadebpur 24 Nos.) Shallow Tara Tubewell (75 mm dia) & (Badalgachi 10 Nos.+ Mohadebpur 56 Nos.+ Sapahar 48 Nos+ Dhamoirhat 64 Nos+ Porsha 48 Nos.+ Niamatpur 64 Nos.) Tubewell with Submersible Pump (75 mm dia) in Naogaon District under Safe Water Supply Through Out the Country Project During FY-2026-27 (Package No:PSWSC-2873)Ministry of Local Government, Rural Development and Co-operatives, Local Government Division, Department of Public Health Engineering (DPHE), Office of the Executive Engineer ,DPHE, Naogaon · Bangladesh
- Services for Cleaning Minor Repairs of the Drainage System Ditches in Informal Settlements Neighbors affected in Municipal DistrictsMaputo Municipal Council
- Tucson Regional Hazardous Waste Removal and DisposalDEPT OF DEFENSE · DEFENSE LOGISTICS AGENCY · DLA DISPOSITION SERVICES · DLA DISPOSTION SERVICE - EBS · United States
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →