内蒙古出入境边防检查总站阿拉善支队阿左旗边境管理大队业务技术用房维修改造运维项目(业务...
Issued by 阿拉善边境管理支队 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 15 Sept 2026, 01:20 UTC
- Location
- 内蒙古, China
- Sector
- Construction & Infrastructure
Details
阿拉善边境管理支队 invites bids for 内蒙古出入境边防检查总站阿拉善支队阿左旗边境管理大队业务技术用房维修改造运维项目(业务.... Project number ALS-BJZC-202604. Procurement category (品目): 工程/装修工程. Region (地域): 内蒙古. Budget: CNY 301,161.00. Published 03 September 2026. No bid deadline was found in the notice — check the source page. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.
内蒙古出入境边防检查总站阿拉善支队阿左旗边境管理大队业务技术用房维修改造运维项目(业务技术用房)竞争性磋商 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 中央公告 » 竞争性磋商公告 内蒙古出入境边防检查总站阿拉善支队阿左旗边境管理大队业务技术用房维修改造运维项目(业务技术用房)竞争性磋商 2026年09月03日 19:23 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 内蒙古出入境边防检查总站阿拉善支队阿左旗边境管理大队业务技术用房维修改造运维项目(业务技术用房) 品目 工程/装修工程 采购单位 阿拉善边境管理支队 行政区域 阿拉善左旗 公告时间 2026年09月03日 19:23 获取采购文件时间 2026年09月04日至2026年09月10日 每日上午:9:00 至 12:00 下午:15:00 至 18:00(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 响应文件递交地点 内蒙古自治区阿拉善盟阿拉善左旗巴彦浩特镇和硕特路121号阿拉善盟恒信项目管理有限责任公司 响应文件开启时间 2026年09月15日 09:20 响应文件开启地点 内蒙古自治区阿拉善盟阿拉善左旗巴彦浩特镇和硕特路121号阿拉善盟恒信项目管理有限责任公司开标室 预算金额 ¥30.116100万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 李晓琴、潘燕妮 项目联系电话 13948832171/18748311256 采购单位 阿拉善边境管理支队 采购单位地址 内蒙古自治区阿拉善盟阿拉善左旗巴彦浩特镇北环路 采购单位联系方式 王警官 0483-3966100-318 代理机构名称 阿拉善盟恒信项目管理有限责任公司 代理机构地址 内蒙古自治区阿拉善盟阿拉善左旗巴彦浩特镇和硕特路121号 代理机构联系方式 李晓琴13948832171、潘燕妮18748311256 项目概况 内蒙古出入境边防检查总站阿拉善支队阿左旗边境管理大队业务技术用房维修改造运维项目(业务技术用房) 采购项目的潜在供应商应在内蒙古自治区阿拉善盟阿拉善左旗巴彦浩特镇和硕特路121号阿拉善盟恒信项目管理有限责任公司获取采购文件,并于2026年09月15日 09点20分(北京时间)前提交响应文件。 一、项目基本情况 项目编号:ALS-BJZC-202604 项目名称:内蒙古出入境边防检查总站阿拉善支队阿左旗边境管理大队业务技术用房维修改造运维项目(业务技术用房) 采购方式:竞争性磋商 预算金额:30.116100 万元(人民币) 最高限价(如有):30.116100 万元(人民币) 采购需求: 阿拉善左旗边境管理大队业务用房维修改造运维项目(业务技术用房)主要包括国旗台、洗车房、澡堂、备勤室、餐厅、视频会议室、副食库、车库等改造,涉及本项目施工图纸及工程量清单所包含的全部内容。 质量标准:工程质量符合国家相关标准。 合同履行期限:签订合同之日起45天内完工。 本项目( 不接受 )联合体投标。 二、申请人的资格要求: 1.满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定; 2.落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求: 本项目专门面向中小企业 3.本项目的特定资格要求:无 三、获取采购文件 时间:2026年09月04日 至 2026年09月10日,每天上午9:00至12:00,下午15:00至18:00。(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 地点:内蒙古自治区阿拉善盟阿拉善左旗巴彦浩特镇和硕特路121号阿拉善盟恒信项目管理有限责任公司 方式:可采用现场领取或电子函件等形式获取 售价:¥0.0 元(人民币) 四、响应文件提交 截止时间:2026年09月15日 09点20分(北京时间) 地点:内蒙古自治区阿拉善盟阿拉善左旗巴彦浩特镇和硕特路121号阿拉善盟恒信项目管理有限责任公司 五、开启 时间:2026年09月15日 09点20分(北京时间) 地点:内蒙古自治区阿拉善盟阿拉善左旗巴彦浩特镇和硕特路121号阿拉善盟恒信项目管理有限责任公司开标室 六、公告期限 自本公告发布之日起3个工作日。 七、其他补充事宜 本项目不收取投标保证金。 八、凡对本次采购提出询问,请按以下方式联系。 1.采购人信息 名 称:阿拉善边境管理支队 地址:内蒙古自治区阿拉善盟阿拉善左旗巴彦浩特镇北环路 联系方式:王警官 0483-3966100-318 2.采购代理机构信息 名 称:阿拉善盟恒信项目管理有限责任公司 地 址:内蒙古自治区阿拉善盟阿拉善左旗巴彦浩特镇和硕特路121号 联系方式:李晓琴13948832171、潘燕妮18748311256 3.项目联系方式 项目联系人:李晓琴、潘燕妮 电 话: 13948832171/18748311256 相关公告 主办单位:中华人民共和国财政部国库司 网站标识码: bm14000002 | 京 ICP 备 19054529 号 -1 | 京公网安备 11010602060068 号 © 1999- 中华人民共和国财政部 版权所有 | 联系我们 | 意见反馈
Context for bidders
There are 117 open Construction & Infrastructure tenders in China. This one closes in 9 days.
Similar Construction & Infrastructure tenders
- 城固县董家营镇南沙河大桥建设工程生态保护红线论证报告、节约集约用地论证、建设用地预审、...· closes 18 Sept
- 2026年宁强县太阳岭镇赵家河村十二组和十四组通组道路硬化项目竞争性磋商公告· closes 18 Sept
- 双高建设管理平台服务项目竞争性磋商公告· closes 18 Sept
- 绥德县满堂川镇人民政府满堂川镇郭家沟村3A级景区古村落维修整治项目(二次)竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 长武县住房和城乡建设局长武县创业南路亮化设施改造项目竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this construction & infrastructure opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Construction & Infrastructure tenders
- Construction of Community Toilet Nearby Circus MaidanUDD Secretary · UDD Chairperson eProc Cell · India
- توريد طفايات حريق وكشافات انذار وادوات سلامة لفرع الإدارة الهندسية بالشرقيةقوات الدفاع الجوي · Saudi Arabia
- Supply & repair work of Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-11-3445, Mitsubishi Microbus D M-Cha-51-8445, Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-15-3489, Nissan Sunny Car D M-Kha-11-8949, Mitsubishi Pickup D M-Tha-13-6138, Hyundai TUCSON-25 D M-Gha-16-6786,Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-11-2865, Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-11-0343, Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-13-0749, Nissan Pickup D M-Tha-11-3998, MitsuMinistry of Road Transport and Bridges, Road Transport and Highways Division, Roads & Highways Department (RHD), Workshop Division, Tejgaon, Dhaka · Bangladesh
- Installation of electrical euipment for capacity Project.Ministry of Housing and Public Works, Urban Development Directorate, Project Director Capacity Development Project · Bangladesh
- Annual Dead Line Checking Work of the Transmission Lines of Rajendrapur, Bhaluka, Sreepur, and Joydebpur Grid Substations under GMD, Dhaka (North), Power Grid.Ministry of Energy, Power and Mineral Resources, Power Division, Power Grid Bangladesh PLC, Grid Maintenance Division, Dhaka North · Bangladesh
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →