FreeTender
Accepting bidstenderChina

SPD-29江西某单位广播系统改造采购项目询价公告

Issued by SPD-29 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)

Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
9 Sept 2026, 01:00 UTC
Location
江西, China
Sector
Construction & Infrastructure

Details

SPD-29 invites bids for SPD-29江西某单位广播系统改造采购项目询价公告. Procurement category (品目): 货物/设备/广播、电视、电影设备/其他广播、电视、电影设备. Region (地域): 江西. Budget: CNY 60,000.00. Published 03 September 2026. No bid deadline was found in the notice — check the source page. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.

SPD-29江西某单位广播系统改造采购项目询价公告 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 中央公告 » 询价公告 SPD-29江西某单位广播系统改造采购项目询价公告 2026年09月03日 17:22 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 江西某单位广播系统改造采购项目 品目 货物/设备/广播、电视、电影设备/其他广播、电视、电影设备 采购单位 SPD-29 行政区域 南昌市 公告时间 2026年09月03日 17:22 获取采购文件时间 2026年09月04日至2026年09月08日 每日上午:8:00 至 14:00 下午:12:00 至 21:00(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 预算金额 ¥6.000000万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 薛先生 项目联系电话 15879051680 采购单位 SPD-29 采购单位地址 南昌市红谷滩绿茵路399号 采购单位联系方式 柳先生,079188156833 代理机构名称 详见公告正文 代理机构地址 详见公告正文 代理机构联系方式 详见公告正文 附件: 附件1 (广播系统改造)零星采购文件 .docx 项目概况 江西某单位广播系统改造采购项目 采购项目的潜在供应商应在详情见附件获取采购文件,并于2026年09月09日 09点00分(北京时间)前提交响应文件。 一、项目基本情况 项目编号: 项目名称:江西某单位广播系统改造采购项目 采购方式:询价 预算金额:6.000000 万元(人民币) 最高限价(如有):6.000000 万元(人民币) 采购需求: 详情见附件 合同履行期限:合同签订后30天内完成安装 本项目( 不接受 )联合体投标。 二、申请人的资格要求: 1.满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定; 2.落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求: 无特殊资格要求 3.本项目的特定资格要求:无特殊资格要求 三、获取采购文件 时间:2026年09月04日 至 2026年09月08日,每天上午8:00至14:00,下午12:00至21:00。(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 地点:详情见附件 方式:详情见附件 售价:¥0.0 元(人民币) 四、响应文件提交 截止时间:2026年09月09日 09点00分(北京时间) 地点:详情见附件 五、开启 时间:2026年09月09日 09点30分(北京时间) 地点: 六、公告期限 自本公告发布之日起3个工作日。 七、其他补充事宜 八、凡对本次采购提出询问,请按以下方式联系。 1.采购人信息 名 称:SPD-29 地址:南昌市红谷滩绿茵路399号 联系方式:柳先生,079188156833 2.项目联系方式 项目联系人:薛先生 电 话: 15879051680 相关公告 主办单位:中华人民共和国财政部国库司 网站标识码: bm14000002 | 京 ICP 备 19054529 号 -1 | 京公网安备 11010602060068 号 © 1999- 中华人民共和国财政部 版权所有 | 联系我们 | 意见反馈

Context for bidders

There are 117 open Construction & Infrastructure tenders in China. This one closes in 3 days.

Before you bid on this tender

A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this construction & infrastructure opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.

  • Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
  • Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
  • Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
  • Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
  • Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
  • Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.

More Construction & Infrastructure tenders

All Construction & Infrastructure tenders →

FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.

Verify & apply on the official portal →