Poland – Laboratory reagents – ODCZYNNIKI LABORATORYJNE: ODCZYNNIKI DO ANALIZY 120 000 MOCZY Z DZIERŻAWĄ 3 ANALIZATORÓW: ANALIZATORA DO OZNACZANIA PARAMETRÓW FIZYKOCHEMICZNYCH MOCZU, ANALIZATORA DO ILOŚCIOWEJ OCENY ELEMENTÓW UPOSTACIOWANYCH W MOCZU I PÓŁAUTOMATYCZNEGO ANALIZATORA (BACK UP) DO PARAMETRÓW FIZYKOCHEMICZNYCH MOCZU DLA LABORATORIUM CENTRALNEGO W ZESPOLE OPIEKI ZDROWOTNEJ W DĘBICY
Issued by Zespół Opieki Zdrowotnej w Dębicy · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 28 Sept 2026, 23:59 UTC
- Reference
- 595457-2026
- Location
- Poland
- Sector
- Healthcare & Pharma
- Type
- goods
Details
ODCZYNNIKI LABORATORYJNE: ODCZYNNIKI DO ANALIZY 120 000 MOCZY Z DZIERŻAWĄ 3 ANALIZATORÓW: ANALIZATORA DO OZNACZANIA PARAMETRÓW FIZYKOCHEMICZNYCH MOCZU, ANALIZATORA DO ILOŚCIOWEJ OCENY ELEMENTÓW UPOSTACIOWANYCH W MOCZU I PÓŁAUTOMATYCZNEGO ANALIZATORA (BACK UP) DO PARAMETRÓW FIZYKOCHEMICZNYCH MOCZU DLA LABORATORIUM CENTRALNEGO W ZESPOLE OPIEKI ZDROWOTNEJ W DĘBICY
Lots Lot 1 — ODCZYNNIKI LABORATORYJNE: ODCZYNNIKI DO ANALIZY 120 000 MOCZY Z DZIERŻAWĄ 3 ANALIZATORÓW: ANALIZATORA DO OZNACZANIA PARAMETRÓW FIZYKOCHEMICZNYCH MOCZU, ANALIZATORA DO ILOŚCIOWEJ OCENY ELEMENTÓW UPOSTACIOWANYCH W MOCZU I PÓŁAUTOMATYCZNEGO ANALIZATORA (BACK UP) DO PARAMETRÓW FIZYKOCHEMICZNYCH MOCZU DLA LABORATORIUM CENTRALNEGO W ZESPOLE OPIEKI ZDROWOTNEJ W DĘBICY: ODCZYNNIKI DO ANALIZY 120 000 MOCZY (według Części XII A SWZ) Z DZIERŻAWA ANALIZATORÓW I INNEGO SPRZĘTU - 36 miesięcy (według Części XII B SWZ) ORAZ MATERIAŁY ZUŻYWALNE, KONTROLE, KALIBRATORY I INNE MATERIAŁY DODATKOWE NIEZBĘDNE DO WYKONYWANIA BADAŃ (według Części XII C SWZ)
Buyer: Zespół Opieki Zdrowotnej w Dębicy
Buyer country: POL
Procedure: open
CPV code: 33696500
Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).
Context for bidders
We hold 4 notices from Zespół Opieki Zdrowotnej w Dębicy, going back to August 2026 — 3 of them still open. They buy mostly in Healthcare & Pharma and Agriculture & Food. There are 278 open Healthcare & Pharma tenders in Poland. This one closes in 27 days.
More from this buyer
- Poland – Processed fruit and vegetables – PRZETWORY I KONCENTRATY W PAKIECIE I ORAZ MIÓD NATURALNY W PAKIECIE II DLA KUCHNI SZPITALNEJ W ZESPOLE OPIEKI ZDROWOTNEJ W DĘBICY· closes 5 Sept
- Poland – Pharmaceutical products – LEKI RÓŻNE W PAKIETACH I – III ORAZ ANTYBIOTYKI W PAKIECIE IV DLA APTEKI SZPITALNEJ W ZESPOLE OPIEKI ZDROWOTNEJ W DĘBICY· closes 10 Sept
Similar Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- Poland – Pharmaceutical products – NZP.271.134.2026 Postępowanie o udzielenie zamówienia publicznego na dostawę produktów leczniczych dla Wojewódzkiego Wielospecjalistycznego Centrum Onkologii i Traumatologii im. M. Kopernika w Łodzi prowadzonego w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego o wartości powyżej 10 000 000 Euro.· closes 15 Sept
- Poland – Medical equipments – Dostawa sprzętu medycznego na potrzeby Kliniki Kardiochirurgii Centralnego Szpitala Klinicznego Uniwersytetu Medycznego w Łodzi· closes 9 Sept
- Poland – Laboratory reagents – Dzierżawa aparatury i zakup odczynników do diagnostyki zakażeń wirusami: EBV, HSV, Parvowirusem B19, T.gondii, Mycoplasma pneumoniae i Borrelia· closes 29 Sept
- Poland – Medical consumables – Dostawa narzędzi i wyrobów do posiadanego przez Zamawiającego robota chirurgicznego DA VINCI X, protez stawu kolanowego, endoprotez (...), w podziale na 14 części.· closes 5 Sept
- Poland – Medical equipments – Zakup aparatury i sprzętu medycznego na potrzeby poradni specjalistycznych, Oddz. Ginekologicznego, OAiIT, SOR· closes 29 Sept
Documents
- TED-official-notice-595457-2026.pdfDownload (pdf)
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this healthcare & pharma opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- Extension of existing Alternative Education Rolling Select ListSuffolk County Council · United Kingdom
- Gofal Plant Ynys Mon, Isle of Anglesey Childcare ProvisionsIsle of Anglesey County Council · United Kingdom
- Mobile Diagnostic and Treatment Units Dynamic Purchasing SystemCountess of Chester Hospital NHS Foundation Trust · United Kingdom
- Personal Protective EquipmentRegional Business Services Organisation, Procurement and Logistics Service · United Kingdom
- Extension of existing Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) for Care and Support Services for people with Learning Disabilities.London Borough of Enfield · United Kingdom
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →