Master Tv System - New Version Master Tv System, 40 Tv Channels 75 Should Be Connected to Tv All Mat ...
Issued by مستشفى تبوك · via Etimad — Saudi government tenders
- Published
- 31 Aug 2026
- Closes
- 16 Sept 2026, 09:59 UTC
- Reference
- 260839009713
- Location
- Saudi Arabia
- Sector
- Facility Management & Cleaning
Details
MASTER TV SYSTEM - NEW VERSION MASTER TV SYSTEM, 40 TV CHANNELS 75 SHOULD BE CONNECTED TO TV ALL MAT ...
الرقم المرجعي / Reference: 260839009713
الجهة / Agency: مستشفى تبوك
النشاط / Activity: التشغيل والصيانة والنظافة للمنشآت - التشغيل والصيانة
آخر موعد لتقديم العروض / Closing: 2026-09-16 09:59 قيمة وثائق المنافسة مجانا
تاريخ ووقت فتح العروض / Opening:
Published on Etimad, the Saudi government procurement platform. Full documents are issued through the portal.
Context for bidders
مستشفى تبوك has 4 open notices on FreeTender. There are 21 open Facility Management & Cleaning tenders in Saudi Arabia. This one closes in 16 days.
More from this buyer
- SUPPLY MECHANICAL DOOR LOCK ( DIGITAL KEYLESS) - قفل ميكانيكي للأبواب مكون من 14 رقماً بدون بطاريات ...
- MASTER TV SYSTEM (NEW VERSION MASTER TV SYSTEM 40 TV CHANNELS, 400 SHOULD BE CONNECTED TO TV ALL MAT ...
- Ground Cable 1*16mm CU/PVC, miniature circut breaker (MCN) acti9 iC60N,disbo 1p, 16A, C curve 6000A ...
Similar Facility Management & Cleaning tenders
- SUPPLY MECHANICAL DOOR LOCK ( DIGITAL KEYLESS) - قفل ميكانيكي للأبواب مكون من 14 رقماً بدون بطاريات ...
- MASTER TV SYSTEM (NEW VERSION MASTER TV SYSTEM 40 TV CHANNELS, 400 SHOULD BE CONNECTED TO TV ALL MAT ...
- استكمال أعمال تشطيبات ورشة صيانة السيارات بمقر قوة الطوارئ الخاصة بمنطقة نجران
- منافسة MA26610057 إصلاح بعض ألآت التصوير والطابعات التابعة لمديرية الدفاع المدني بمنطقة المدينة المن ...
- صيانة سيارات الإسعاف التابعة لمستشفى الأفلاج العام
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this facility management & cleaning opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Facility Management & Cleaning tenders
- Loading and Unloading of Paddy at Procurement CentreDirectorate of Food Civil Supplies and Consumer Affairs · India
- Loading and Unloading of of Paddy from Procurment CentreDirectorate of Food Civil Supplies and Consumer Affairs · India
- SUPPLY MECHANICAL DOOR LOCK ( DIGITAL KEYLESS) - قفل ميكانيكي للأبواب مكون من 14 رقماً بدون بطاريات ...مستشفى تبوك · Saudi Arabia
- MASTER TV SYSTEM (NEW VERSION MASTER TV SYSTEM 40 TV CHANNELS, 400 SHOULD BE CONNECTED TO TV ALL MAT ...مستشفى تبوك · Saudi Arabia
- Repair and Maintenance of Infrastructure Assets in R-II Division during 2025-26. Sub Head - Providing and laying interlocking pavers at back lane from 1 to 71 Golf Link area under Sub-Division -V (R-II Division)New Delhi Municipal Council · Civil-I · R-II · India
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →