منافسة MA26610057 إصلاح بعض ألآت التصوير والطابعات التابعة لمديرية الدفاع المدني بمنطقة المدينة المن ...
Issued by ادارة الشؤون الفنية المركزية بمنطقة المدينةالمنورة · via Etimad — Saudi government tenders
- Published
- 30 Aug 2026
- Closes
- 2 Sept 2026, 09:59 UTC
- Reference
- 260839009825
- Location
- Saudi Arabia
- Sector
- Facility Management & Cleaning
Details
منافسة MA26610057 إصلاح بعض ألآت التصوير والطابعات التابعة لمديرية الدفاع المدني بمنطقة المدينة المن ...
الرقم المرجعي / Reference: 260839009825
الجهة / Agency: ادارة الشؤون الفنية المركزية بمنطقة المدينةالمنورة
النشاط / Activity: خدمات صيانة واصلاح الأجهزة والمعدات والآلات
آخر موعد لتقديم العروض / Closing: 2026-09-02 09:59 قيمة وثائق المنافسة 200
تاريخ ووقت فتح العروض / Opening:
Published on Etimad, the Saudi government procurement platform. Full documents are issued through the portal.
Context for bidders
ادارة الشؤون الفنية المركزية بمنطقة المدينةالمنورة has 4 open notices on FreeTender. There are 20 open Facility Management & Cleaning tenders in Saudi Arabia. This one closes in 3 days.
More from this buyer
- منافسة MA26620056 تامين بطاريات لزوم اليات الدفاع المدني بمنطقة المدينة المنورة – شعبة الصيانة المرك ...
- منافسة MA26620055 اصلاح بعض اليات الدفاع المدني بمنطقة المدينة المنورة – شعبة الصيانة المركزية
- منافسة MA26110053 تأمين قطع غيار لزوم أليات الدفاع المدني بمنطقة المدينة المنورة – شعبة الصيانة المر ...
Similar Facility Management & Cleaning tenders
- الرقم المرجعي / Reference
- عملية الاشراف على عقود النظافة والتشغيل والصيانة والحراسات الأمنية
- منافسة MA26620055 اصلاح بعض اليات الدفاع المدني بمنطقة المدينة المنورة – شعبة الصيانة المركزية
- تأمين وتوريد قطع غيار المعدات لغرفة الإمداد بإدارة الشؤون الفنية المركزية بمنطقة الحدود الشمالية AR2 ...
- صيانة أعمدة الانارة ومستلزماتها ببلدية محافظة القنفذة
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this facility management & cleaning opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Facility Management & Cleaning tenders
- Providing Housekeeping Services at PSIEC Udyog Bhawan Sector 17 ChandigarhDepartment of Industries and Commerce · Punjab Small Industries And Export Corporation · Division - Chandigarh · India
- ROI Internal Building Cleaning Services (labour only)New Zealand Government · New Zealand
- GRAM PANCHAYAT MALWANI KE RAJASVA GRAM MEIN SAFAI SAHIT KARYAPanchayati Raj Department · Secretary and Commissioner · CEO- HANUMANGARH · BDO-NOHAR · India
- Housing Maintenance & RepairThe Minister for the Cabinet Office acting through Crown Commercial Service · United Kingdom
- الرقم المرجعي / Referenceادارة الشؤون الفنية المركزية بمنطقة الباحة · Saudi Arabia
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →