Greece – Medical kits – προμήθεια «Εξοπλισμού Τμήματος Επειγόντων και Τακτικών Ιατρείων του Νοσοκομείου Κορίνθου»
Issued by ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)
- Published
- 6 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 8 Oct 2026, 23:59 UTC
- Value
- EUR 62,096.77
- Reference
- 608751-2026
- Location
- Greece
- Sector
- Healthcare & Pharma
- Type
- goods
Details
ΕΞΕΤΑΣΤΙΚΗ ΚΛΙΝΗ
Lots
Lot 1 — 375664 (estimated 62096.77): ΕΞΕΤΑΣΤΙΚΗ ΚΛΙΝΗ
Lot 2 — 375666 (estimated 36290.32): ΧΕΙΡΟΥΡΓΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΠΕΖΑ
Lot 3 — 375667 (estimated 39838.71): ΠΡΟΒΟΛΕΙΣ (ΕΠΙΤΟΙΧΙΟΙ 12 & ΟΡΟΦΗΣ 1)
Lot 4 — 375670 (estimated 8064.52): ΠΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΣΜΟΣ-ΤΡΟΧΗΛΑΤΟΣ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΣΜΟΣ
Lot 5 — 375671 (estimated 72580.65): ΑΝΑΙΣΘΗΣΙΟΛΟΓΙΚΟ ΜΗΧΑΝΗΜΑ
Lot 6 — 375674 (estimated 20967.74): ΑΝΑΠΝΕΥΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΠΙΕΣΕΩΣ - ΟΓΚΟΥ
Lot 7 — 375665 (estimated 35483.87): ΚΡΕΒΑΤΙ ΕΠΕΙΓΟΝΤΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΤΙΚΩΝ - ΦΟΡΕΙΑ EMERGENCY
Lot 8 — 375677 (estimated 14516.13): ΤΡΟΧΗΛΑΤΟ ΝΟΣΗΛΕΙΑΣ
Lot 9 — 375678 (estimated 8467.74): ΤΡΟΧΗΛΑΤΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΟΑΝΑΠΝΕΥΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΖΩΟΓΟΝΗΣΗΣ
Lot 10 — 375679 (estimated 3951.61): ΤΡΟΧΗΛΑΤΟ ΜΕΤΑΦΟΡΑΣ
Lot 11 — 375680 (estimated 6048.39): ΤΡΟΧΗΛΑΤΟ ΕΡΓΑΛΕΙΟΔΟΣΙΑΣ, ΤΥΠΟΥ MAYO
Lot 12 — 375681 (estimated 45000): ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑ ΣΤΙΒΑΖΟΜΕΝΩΝ ΚΑΡΕΚΛΩΝ ΜΕΤΑΦΟΡΑΣ ΑΣΘΕΝΗ (1set 15τμχ)
Lot 13 — 375682 (estimated 44354.84): MONITOR ΠΑΡΑΚΟΛΟΥΘΗΣΗΣ ΖΩΤΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΜΕΤΡΩΝ
Lot 14 — 375675 (estimated 8064.52): ΣΥΣΚΕΥΗ CPAP
Lot 15 — 375676 (estimated 8064.52): ΑΠΙΝΙΔΩΤΗΣ
Lot 16 — 375683 (estimated 12903.23): ΗΚΓ πολυκάναλος
Lot 17 — 375684 (estimated 32258.06): ΔΙΑΘΕΡΜΙΑ
Lot 18 — 375685 (estimated 24193.55): ΥΠΕΡΗΧΟΣ ΦΟΡΗΤΟΣ ΤΕΠ
Lot 19 — 375694 (estimated 2419.35): ΔΙΑΦΑΝΟΣΚΟΠΙΟ LED MONO
Lot 20 — 375701 (estimated 5645.16): ΑΝΑΡΡΟΦΗΣΗ ΤΡΟΧΗΛΑΤΗ
Lot 21 — 375702 (estimated 2419.35): ΣΕΤ ΛΑΡΥΓΓΟΣΚΟΠΙΟ LED ΜΕ ΦΟΡΤΙΣΤΗ
Lot 22 — 375703 (estimated 3225.81): ΣΕΤ ΕΠΙΤΟΙΧΙΟ ΩΤΟΣΚΟΠΙΟ-ΟΦΘΑΛΜΟΣΚΟΠΙΟ
Lot 23 — 375704 (estimated 32258.06): ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑ ΒΙΝΤΕΟ ΛΑΡΥΓΓΟΣΚΟΠΙΟΥ ΓΙΑ ΔΙΑΣΩΛΗΝΩΣΗ (ΒΙΝΤΕΟ ΛΑΡΥΓΓΟΣΚΟΠΙΟ ΜΕ ΜΟΝΙΤΟΡ & 2 ΛΑΜΕΣ, ΕΥΚΑΜΠΤΟ ΙΝΟΠΤΙΚΟ ΕΝΔΟΣΚΟΠΙΟ ΜΕ ΦΟΡΗΤΗ ΠΗΓΗ,ΤΡΟΧΗΛΑΤΟ)
Lot 24 — 375709 (estimated 80645.16): ΣΥΣΚΕΥΗ ΑΠΟΛΥΜΑΝΣΗΣ UV
Lot 25 — 375712 (estimated 58870.97): ΣΧΙΣΜΟΕΙΔΗΣ ΛΥΧΝΙΑ (η μία με απεικονιστικό σύστημα)
Lot 26 — 375714 (estimated 32258.06): ARGON LASER
Lot 27 — 375716 (estimated 66774.19): Ψηφιακή κάμερα βυθού (Ψηφιακή Φλουοροαγγειογραφία)
Lot 28 — 375719 (estimated 80645.16): ΥΠΕΡΗΧΟΤΟΜΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΟΥΡΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΣ
Lot 29 — 375720 (estimated 24193.55): ΟΔΟΝΤΙΑΤΡΙΚΟ ΜΗΧΑΝΗΜΑ
Buyer: ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
Buyer country: GRC
Procedure: open
CPV code: 33141620
Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).
Context for bidders
There are 35 open Healthcare & Pharma tenders in Greece. This one closes in 33 days.
Similar Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- Greece – Laboratory reagents – 21/ΤΑ/2026 ΤΑΚΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟΣ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΤΩΝ ΟΡΙΩΝ· closes 16 Oct
- Greece – Magnetic resonance unit – Δ.10/2026· closes 1 Oct
- Greece – Surgical Implants – Ανοιχτος Ηλεκτρονικος Διαγωνισμος ΑΝΩ ΤΩΝ Οριων Προμηθειας Χειρουργικων Πλεγματων - Μοσχευματων· closes 14 Oct
- Greece – Orthopaedic supplies – 112-2026 ΟΡΘΟΠΕΔΙΚΑ ΥΛΙΚΑ· closes 15 Oct
- Greece – Blood-testing reagents – Προμήθεια του είδους «ΑΝΤΙΔΡΑΣΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΙΜΑΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΣΤ» με ταυτόχρονη παραχώρηση συνοδού εξοπλισμού σε εφαρμογή του Προγράμματος Προμηθειών έτους 2026 με δικαίωμα προαίρεσης για ένα (1) ακόμη έτος προκειμένου να καλυφθούν οι ανάγκες του Γ.Ν.Θ. «Γ. Γεννηματάς - ο Άγιος Δημήτριος» (Οργανική Μονάδα «Γ. Γεννηματάς» & Οργανική Μονάδα «Ο Άγιος Δημήτριος»)· closes 13 Oct
Documents
- TED-official-notice-608751-2026.pdfDownload (pdf)
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this healthcare & pharma opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- Romania – Angiography supplies – MATERIALE ENDOVASCULARE PENTRU NEURORADIOLOGIA INTERVENTIONALASPITAL CLINIC JUDETEAN DE URGENTA BIHOR · Romania
- Poland – Medical consumables – DOSTAWA PROTEZ NACZYNIOWYCHWojewódzki Szpital Specjalistyczny we Wrocławiu · Poland
- Spain – Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipment – 2026-0-18 SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO INTEGRAL DE EQUIPOS DE ALTA TECNOLOGÍA MARCA GENERAL ELECTRIC PARA EL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO 12 DE OCTUBRESERVICIO MADRILEÑO DE SALUD-HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO 12 DE OCTUBRE · Spain
- Poland – Surgical sutures – Cykliczne dostawy materiałów szewnych dla potrzeb Powiatowego Szpitala Specjalistycznego w Stalowej Woli.Samodzielny Publiczny Zespół Zakładów Opieki Zdrowotnej Powiatowy Szpital Specjalistyczny w Stalowej Woli · Poland
- Bulgaria – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – „Доставка на антитела за обезпечаване на проект USMOT, ФНИ ННП Вихрен - 2024"МЕДИЦИНСКИ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ-ВАРНА "ПРОФ. Д-Р ПАРАСКЕВ ИВ.СТОЯНОВ" · Bulgaria
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →