FreeTender
Accepting bidsitbFrance

France – Engineering services – Route nationale RN104 Mission de maîtrise d’œuvre relative au réaménagement de la passerelle du pavillon des friches

Issued by DRIEA IF · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)

Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
5 Oct 2026, 23:59 UTC
Reference
599107-2026
Location
France
Sector
Construction & Infrastructure
Type
services

Details

Le présent dossier a pour objet la réalisation d’une mission de maîtrise d’œuvre relative au réaménagement de la passerelle du pavillon des friches au PR 7+500 de la RN104 sur la commune de Pontault-Combault dans le département de la Seine-et-Marne (77)

Lots Lot 1 — Route nationale RN104 Mission de maîtrise d’œuvre relative au réaménagement de la passerelle du pavillon des friches: Marché de MOE pour la réhabilitation de la passerelle des friches permettant de franchir la route nationale RN104, au niveau de la forêt de Notre-Dame. La réhabilitation de cet ouvrage d'art s'inscrit également dans le cadre de l'opération relative à la réalisation de la déviation de la RN19 à Boissy-Saint-Léger et constitue une mesure compensatoire de celle-ci.

Buyer: DRIEA IF

Buyer country: FRA

Procedure: open

CPV code: 71300000

Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).

Context for bidders

There are 430 open Construction & Infrastructure tenders in France. This one closes in 33 days.

Documents

Before you bid on this tender

A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this construction & infrastructure opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.

  • Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
  • Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
  • Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
  • Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
  • Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
  • Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.

More Construction & Infrastructure tenders

All Construction & Infrastructure tenders →

FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.

Verify & apply on the official portal →