Czechia – Architectural, engineering and surveying services – Projektová dokumentace - LBK 6 Červená Voda
Issued by Státní pozemkový úřad · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)
- Published
- 2 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 29 Sept 2026, 23:59 UTC
- Value
- CZK 1,47,000
- Reference
- 595017-2026
- Location
- Czechia
- Sector
- Construction & Infrastructure
- Type
- services
Details
Předmětem plnění nadlimitní veřejné zakázky na služby je zpracování projektové dokumentace na realizaci části plánu společných zařízení dle schváleného návrhu Komplexních pozemkových úprav (KoPÚ) v k.ú. Červená Voda, v k.ú. Šanov a v k.ú. Dolní Orlice pro provádění stavby v rozsahu nezbytném pro realizaci následující stavby. Biokoridor je umístěn na katastrální hranici uvedených katastrálních území. Jeho trasa začíná u navrhované cesty LC21 v k.ú. Dolní Orlice a končí u LBC831 01 v k.ú. Dolní Orlice, na který dále navazují další regionální biokoridory. Celková délka biokoridoru je přibližně 1 900 m s navrhovanou šíří 15 - 30 m. Navrhovaným řešením tohoto opatření je založení formou zalesnění či zatravnění s doplněním zeleně pro kombinovaná společenství s 3letou následnou péčí.
Lots Lot 1 — Projektová dokumentace - LBK 6 Červená Voda (estimated 147000): Předmětem plnění nadlimitní veřejné zakázky na služby je zpracování projektové dokumentace na realizaci části plánu společných zařízení dle schváleného návrhu Komplexních pozemkových úprav (KoPÚ) v k.ú. Červená Voda, v k.ú. Šanov a v k.ú. Dolní Orlice pro provádění stavby v rozsahu nezbytném pro realizaci následující stavby. Biokoridor je umístěn na katastrální hranici uvedených katastrálních území. Jeho trasa začíná u navrhované cesty LC21 v k.ú. Dolní Orlice a končí u LBC831 01 v k.ú. Dolní Orlice, na který dále navazují další regionální biokoridory. Celková délka biokoridoru je přibližně 1 900 m s navrhovanou šíří 15 - 30 m. Navrhovaným řešením tohoto opatření je založení formou zalesnění či zatravnění s doplněním zeleně pro kombinovaná společenství s 3letou následnou péčí.
Buyer: Státní pozemkový úřad
Buyer country: CZE
Procedure: open
CPV code: 71250000
Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).
Context for bidders
We hold 9 notices from Státní pozemkový úřad, going back to August 2026 — 9 of them still open. They buy mostly in Construction & Infrastructure and Agriculture & Food. There are 96 open Construction & Infrastructure tenders in Czechia. This one closes in 28 days.
More from this buyer
- Czechia – Architectural, engineering and surveying services – KoPÚ Vonšov· closes 1 Oct
- Czechia – Architectural, engineering and surveying services – KoPÚ Pakoslav· closes 1 Oct
- Czechia – Architectural, engineering and surveying services – KoPÚ Ústí· closes 1 Oct
- Czechia – Architectural, engineering and surveying services – KoPÚ Sýrovice· closes 30 Sept
- Czechia – Architectural, engineering and surveying services – Projektová dokumentace - IP1 Moravský Karlov· closes 19 Sept
Similar Construction & Infrastructure tenders
- Czechia – Special medical building construction work – Nový objekt gynekologicko-porodnického komplexu – Zhotovitel stavby· closes 18 Sept
- Czechia – Construction work – Rekonstrukce přístavby ZŠ Náměstí na byty a Přestavba ZŠ Náměstí na knihovnu· closes 7 Oct
- Czechia – Construction work for buildings relating to exhibitions – Nová vstupní expozice NKP Vyšehrad na parcelách č. 121/1, 121/4 a 96· closes 7 Oct
- Czechia – Construction work – Rekonstrukce a modernizace silnice II/647 Ostrava, ul. Bohumínská IV. etapa· closes 1 Oct
- Czechia – Architectural, engineering and surveying services – KoPÚ Sýrovice· closes 30 Sept
Documents
- TED-official-notice-595017-2026.pdfDownload (pdf)
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this construction & infrastructure opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Construction & Infrastructure tenders
- CONSTRUCTION TO COMPLETION OF FOUR DOOR PIT LATRINE FOR BOYS AND A URINAL WITH ONE CHAMBER FOR PLWDs AT LORUGUM POLICE STATUONNGCDF LOIMA · Kenya
- Filling and Tile work at House of Babbu Ram to Meshu Bhagat at w.no 1. Pyt. C.K.Pur Block Bhalwal Brahmana under Scheme CD PYT. for the yearRural Development and Panchayati Raj · Directorate of Rural Development Department JAMMU · Superintending Engineer REW Jammu · XEN REW JAMMU · India
- construction of DRSM/ crate Bund/Bags At NERU PURANA TULAILSoil and Water Conservation Department · Director soil and water conservation Department · Joint Director Kashmir · DSCO Baramulla · India
- Construction of Veterinary Dispensary at Milan-Di-Khui under UT Capex Budget 2026-27. (Ist Call)PWD · CE RandB Jammu · SE RandB North Jammu · EE RandB Khour · India
- Construction of Lane/Drains, Beautification and Protection Work in different Wards of MC Surankote District Poonch.(Under UT Capex Budget 2026-27 UDS)PWD · CE RandB Pir Panjal · SE RandB Poonch · EE RandB Surankote · India
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →