Bulgaria – Pharmaceutical products – Доставка на лекарствени продукти за Клиника по онкология, включени в приложение № 2 от списъка на НЗОК за 2026 / 2027 г.
Issued by Университетска многопрофилна болница за активно лечение "Света Екатерина" ЕАД · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)
- Published
- 5 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 1 Oct 2026, 23:59 UTC
- Value
- EUR 1,48,240.8
- Reference
- 606802-2026
- Location
- Bulgaria
- Sector
- Healthcare & Pharma
- Type
- goods
Details
Доставка на лекарствени продукти за Клиника по онкология, включени в приложение № 2 от списъка на НЗОК за 2026 г. съгласно техническа спецификация
Lots Lot 1 — Доставка на Avapritinib 25 mg film-coated tablet (estimated 148240.80): Доставка на Avapritinib 25 mg film-coated tablet, 1080 бр. Lot 2 — Доставка на Avapritinib 50 mg film-coated tablet (estimated 296503.20): Доставка на Avapritinib 50 mg film-coated tablet, 1080 бр. Lot 3 — Доставка на Avapritinib 100 mg film-coated tablet (estimated 1482489.00): Доставка на Avapritinib 100 mg film-coated tablet, 2700 бр. Lot 4 — Доставка на Atezolizumab 1875 mg (125 mg/ml - 15 ml) Solution for injection (estimated 989529.00): Доставка на Atezolizumab 1875 mg (125 mg/ml - 15 ml) Solution for injection, 300 бр. Lot 5 — Доставка на Brigatinib 30 mg film-coated tablet (estimated 50158.60): Доставка на Brigatinib 30 mg film-coated tablet, 2550 бр. Lot 6 — Доставка на Brigatinib 90 mg film-coated tablet (estimated 150475.50): Доставка на Brigatinib 90 mg film-coated tablet, 2550 бр. Lot 7 — Доставка на Brigatinib 180 mg film-coated tablet (estimated 300951.00): Доставка на Brigatinib 180 mg film-coated tablet, 2550 бр. Lot 8 — Доставка на Brigatinib 90mg + 180 mg film-coated tablet (estimated 263338.50): Доставка на Brigatinib 90mg + 180 mg film-coated tablet, 2550 бр. Lot 9 — Доставка на Dostarlimab 500 mg ( 50 mg/ml) concentrate for solution for infusion (estimated 1654470.00): Доставка на Dostarlimab 500 mg ( 50 mg/ml) concentrate for solution for infusion, 450 бр. Lot 10 — Доставка на Everolimus 5 mg tablet (estimated 10405.80): Доставка на Everolimus 5 mg tablet, 1080 бр. Lot 11 — Доставка на Everolimus 10 mg tablet (estimated 20811.60): Доставка на Everolimus 10 mg tablet, 1080 бр. Lot 12 — Доставка на Fruquintinib 1 mg capsule, hard (estimated 288338.40): Доставка на Fruquintinib 1 mg capsule, hard, 7560 бр. Lot 13 — Доставка на Fruquintinib 5 mg capsule, hard (estimated 1441782.72): Доставка на Fruquintinib 5 mg capsule, hard, 7560 бр. Lot 14 — Доставка на Mirvetuximab soravtansine 5mg/ml- 20ml concentrate for solution for infusion (estimated 309857.40): Доставка на Mirvetuximab soravtansine 5mg/ml- 20ml concentrate for solution for infusion, 108 бр. Lot 15 — Доставка на Mirvetuximab soravtansine 240 mg/80 mg concentrate for solution for infusion (estimated 328529.70): Доставка на Mirvetuximab soravtansine 240 mg/80 mg concentrate for solution for infusion, 90 бр. Lot 16 — Доставка на Ripretinib 50 mg tablet (estimated 1650942.00): Доставка на Ripretinib 50 mg tablet, 8100 бр. Lot 17 — Доставка на Ripretinib 200 mg film-coated tablet (estimated 343332.00): Доставка на Ripretinib 200 mg film-coated tablet, 10800 бр. Lot 18 — Доставка на Rucaparib 250 mg film-coated tablet (estimated 343332.00): Доставка на Rucaparib 250 mg film-coated tablet, 10800 бр. Lot 19 — Доставка на Rucaparib 300 mg film-coated tablet (estimated 343332.00): Доставка на Rucaparib 300 mg film-coated tablet, 10800 бр. Lot 20 — Доставка на Sacituzumab govitecan 200 mg powder for solution for infusion (estimated 639057.60): Доставка на Sacituzumab govitecan 200 mg powder for solution for infusion, 720 бр. Lot 21 — Доставка на Sotorasib 120 mg film-coated tablet (estimated 208008.00): Доставка на Sotorasib 120 mg film-coated tablet, 12 960 бр. Lot 22 — Доставка на Talazoparib 1 mg capsule, hard (estimated 167184.00): Доставка на Talazoparib 1 mg capsule, hard, 10800 бр. Lot 23 — Доставка на Talazoparib 0,25 mg capsule, hard (estimated 417960.00): Доставка на Talazoparib 0,25 mg capsule, hard, 10800 бр. Lot 24 — Доставка на Tepotinib 225 mg film-coated tablet (estimated 270172.80): Доставка на Tepotinib 225 mg film-coated tablet, 2160 бр. Lot 25 — Доставка на Tremelimumab 300 mg/15 ml (20 mg/ml) concentrate for solution for infusion (estimated 1296550.80): Доставка на Tremelimumab 300 mg/15 ml (20 mg/ml) concentrate for solution for infusion, 108 бр. Lot 26 — Доставка на Vemurafenib 240 mg film-coated tablet (estimated 191923.20): Доставка на Vemurafenib 240 mg film-coated tablet, 10080 бр. Lot 27 — Доставка на Zolbetuximab 100 mg (20 mg/ml) powder for concentrate for solution for infusion (estimated 47293.20): Доставка на Zolbetuximab 100 mg (20 mg/ml) powder for concentrate for solution for infusion, 90 бр. Lot 28 — Доставка на Zolbetuximab 300 mg (20 mg/ml) powder for concentrate for solution for infusion (estimated 141880.50): Доставка на Zolbetuximab 300 mg (20 mg/ml) powder for concentrate for solution for infusion, 90 бр.
Buyer: Университетска многопрофилна болница за активно лечение "Света Екатерина" ЕАД
Buyer country: BGR
Procedure: open
CPV code: 33600000
Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).
Context for bidders
We hold 2 notices from Университетска многопрофилна болница за активно лечение "Света Екатерина" ЕАД, going back to September 2026 — 2 of them still open. There are 22 open Healthcare & Pharma tenders in Bulgaria. This one closes in 27 days.
More from this buyer
Similar Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- Bulgaria – Pharmaceutical products – Доставка на лекарствени продукти за Клиника по онкология, включени в приложение № 2 от списъка на НЗОК за 2026 / 2027 г. - 1· closes 2 Oct
- Bulgaria – Nuclear magnetic resonance scanners – Доставка на апаратура за профилактика и диагностика - Открит ЯМР с фарадеев кафез, магнитно екраниране и компенсационна система· closes 6 Oct
- Bulgaria – Medical consumables – Доставка на реактиви и консумативи за молекулярни изследвания в изпълнение на проект AVIATOR· closes 6 Oct
- Bulgaria – Medical equipments – ДОСТАВКА НА МЕДИЦИНСКА АПАРАТУРА/ОБОРУДВАНЕ ЧАСТ VI ЗА НУЖДИТЕ НА „МБАЛ - ХАСКОВО“ АД· closes 1 Oct
- Bulgaria – Medical consumables – Доставка на медицински консумативи за нуждите на Кардиологично отделение на „Многопрофилна Болница за активно лечение „Иван Скендеров” ЕООД- гр. Гоце Делчев за срок от две години в 6 обособени позиции· closes 1 Oct
Documents
- TED-official-notice-606802-2026.pdfDownload (pdf)
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this healthcare & pharma opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- Germany – Pharmaceutical products – Abschluss nicht-exklusiver Rabattvereinbarungen nach § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V zu den genannten Wirkstoffen mit Abschlussmöglichkeit im Rahmen des sogenannten Open-House-Verfahrens.KKH Kaufmännische Krankenkasse · Germany
- Poland – Antiseptics and disinfectants – DOSTAWY PREPARATÓW MYJĄCYCH ORAZ DEZYNFEKCYJNYCH DLA WOJEWÓDZKIEGO SZPITALA SPECJALISTYCZNEGO W LEGNICYWOJEWÓDZKI SZPITAL SPECJALISTYCZNY W LEGNICY · Poland
- Poland – Chemical reagents – Sukcesywna dostawa standardowych odczynników chemicznych i podłoży mikrobiologicznych dla jednostek organizacyjnych Uniwersytetu Przyrodniczego w Poznaniu - liczba części 22Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Poznaniu · Poland
- North Macedonia – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Purchase of Food productsPHI Psychiatric Hospital Negorci · North Macedonia
- Italy – Social work services with accommodation – Procedura ad evidenza pubblica per l’affidamento, mediante concessione di valorizzazione di un bene immobile di proprietà del Comune di Ugento denominata Dott. Francesco Mazzeo, adibito a R.S.A. di mantenimento anziani – di tipo A, di cui al Regolamento Regionale, n.CUC - Unione dei Comuni Terra di Leuca · Italy
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →