Морозильна скриня 500 л
Issued by Військова частина А4848 · via Ukraine ProZorro
- Published
- 6 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 9 Sept 2026, 07:00 UTC
- Value
- UAH 3,06,640
- Reference
- UA-2026-09-06-000272-a
- Location
- Ukraine
- Sector
- Manufacturing & Supply
Details
Військова частина А4848 invites bids for Морозильна скриня 500 л.
CPV 39710000-2 — Електричні побутові прилади.
Items:
- Шафи морозильні — 16.0 штука
Estimated value: 306,640.00 UAH
Procurement method: priceQuotation
Buyer address: Україна
Bids close: 2026-09-09 10:00
Published on ProZorro, Ukraine's national e-procurement system. The notice text is in Ukrainian.
Context for bidders
We hold 3 notices from Військова частина А4848, going back to September 2026 — 3 of them still open. There are 14 open Manufacturing & Supply tenders in Ukraine. This one closes in 3 days.
More from this buyer
- Холодильна шафа 1400 л· closes 9 Sept
- Холодильна шафа 500 л· closes 9 Sept
Similar Manufacturing & Supply tenders
- Обладнання громадського харчування· closes 15 Sept
- Холодильна шафа 1400 л· closes 9 Sept
- Холодильна шафа 500 л· closes 9 Sept
- Побутова техніка· closes 16 Sept
- Засувки чавунні (ДК 021:2015: 42130000-9 – Арматура трубопровідна: крани, вентилі, клапани та подібні пристрої)· closes 8 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this manufacturing & supply opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Manufacturing & Supply tenders
- WIG Chair Modernization Solicitation — Office FurnitureDEPT OF DEFENSE · DEPT OF THE AIR FORCE · AIR FORCE MATERIEL COMMAND · AIR FORCE LIFE CYCLE MANAGEMENT CENTER · FA8601 AFLCMC PZIO · United States
- Facility 10837 Office FurnitureDEPT OF DEFENSE · DEPT OF THE AIR FORCE · AIR FORCE MATERIEL COMMAND · AIR FORCE LIFE CYCLE MANAGEMENT CENTER · FA8601 AFLCMC PZIO · United States
- Contractor shall provide transportation, furniture installation, relocation, inventory management and and disposal services at the Birmingham VA Medical Center.VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF · VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF · 247-NETWORK CONTRACT OFFICE 7 (36C247) · United States
- Occupational Clothing, Individual equipment for Foreign Military Sales Case: ZB-B-VCX in support of MexicoDEPT OF DEFENSE · DEPT OF THE ARMY · AMC · ACC · ACC-CTRS · ACC-APG · W6QK ACC-APG · United States
- B515 Carpet and Vinyl Installation — Housekeeping- Carpet Laying/CleaningDEPT OF DEFENSE · DEPT OF THE AIR FORCE · AIR COMBAT COMMAND · FA4600 55 CONS PKP · United States
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →