洪洞县融媒体中心公开招标洪洞县融媒体中心2026年度应急广播体系建设项目的公开招标公告
Issued by 洪洞县融媒体中心 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)
- Published
- 6 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 29 Sept 2026, 06:00 UTC
- Value
- CNY 4,00,000
- Reference
- 1410242026AGK00131
- Location
- 山西, China
- Sector
- Construction & Infrastructure
Details
洪洞县融媒体中心 invites bids for 洪洞县融媒体中心公开招标洪洞县融媒体中心2026年度应急广播体系建设项目的公开招标公告. Project number 1410242026AGK00131. Procurement category (品目): 采购单位. Region (地域): 山西. Budget: CNY 400,000.00. Published 06 September 2026. Bids close on 29 September 2026 06:00 UTC. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.
洪洞县融媒体中心公开招标洪洞县融媒体中心2026年度应急广播体系建设项目的公开招标公告 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 地方公告 » 公开招标公告 洪洞县融媒体中心公开招标洪洞县融媒体中心2026年度应急广播体系建设项目的公开招标公告 2026年09月06日 22:06 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 洪洞县融媒体中心2026年度应急广播体系建设项目 品目 采购单位 洪洞县融媒体中心 行政区域 山西省 公告时间 2026年09月06日 22:06 获取招标文件时间 2026年09月07日至2026年09月14日 每日上午:00:00 至 00至12:00:00 下午:12:00 至 00至23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 招标文件售价 ¥0 获取招标文件的地点 政采云平台线上获取 开标时间 2026年09月29日 14:00 开标地点 山西省临汾市尧都区临汾市尧都区碧桂园小区11号楼1单元302山西嘉源项目管理有限公司会议室 预算金额 ¥40.000000万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 许先生 项目联系电话 13008036886 采购单位 洪洞县融媒体中心 采购单位地址 临汾市洪洞县玉峰东大街城市领袖西南侧约140米 采购单位联系方式 0357-5553115 代理机构名称 山西嘉源项目管理有限公司 代理机构地址 临汾市尧都区碧桂园小区11号楼1单元302室 代理机构联系方式 13008036886 项目概况 洪洞县融媒体中心2026年度应急广播体系建设项目 招标项目的潜在投标人应在 政采云平台线上获取 获取招标文件,并于 2026年09月29日 14:00 (北京时间)前递交投标文件。 一、项目基本情况 项目编号: 1410242026AGK00131 项目名称: 洪洞县融媒体中心2026年度应急广播体系建设项目 预算金额(元): 400000 最高限价(元): 400000 采购需求: 标项名称: 洪洞县融媒体中心2026年度应急广播体系建设项目 数量: 预算金额(元): 400000 简要规格描述或项目基本概况介绍、用途: 洪洞县融媒体中心2026年度应急广播体系建设,具体内容详见商务技术要求。 备注: 合同履约期限: 标项 1,签订合同起30日历天完成供货 本项目( 否 )接受联合体投标。 二、申请人的资格要求 1.满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定; 2.落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求: 本项目专门面向中小企业采购 3.本项目的特定资格要求: 包1:无 三、获取招标文件 时间: 2026年09月07日 至 2026年09月14日 ,每天上午 00:00:00至12:00:00 ,下午 12:00:00至23:59:59 (北京时间,法定节假日除外) 地点: 政采云平台线上获取 方式: 在线获取 售价(元): 0 四、提交投标文件截止时间、开标时间和地点 提交投标文件截止时间: 2026年09月29日 14:00 (北京时间) 投标地点(网址): 请登录政采云投标客户端投标 开标时间: 2026年09月29日 14:00 开标地点: 山西省临汾市尧都区临汾市尧都区碧桂园小区11号楼1单元302山西嘉源项目管理有限公司会议室 五、公告期限 自本公告发布之日起5个工作日。 六、其他补充事宜 针对本项目的质疑需一次性提出,多次提出将不予受理。投标人参与山西省政府采购项目时,符合法定质疑条件的,通过政府采购平台进入“项目质疑管理”栏目向采购人、采购代理机构在线提起质疑。 代理费支付方式: 供应商支付 代理费收费标准: 代理费收费标准:参照中华人民共和国国家发展计划委员会(2002)1980号、发改价格【2015】299号文件相关标准收取。 代理费收费金额(元): / 七、对本次采购提出询问,请按以下方式联系 1.采购人信息 名 称: 洪洞县融媒体中心 地 址: 临汾市洪洞县玉峰东大街城市领袖西南侧约140米 联系方式: 0357-5553115 2.采购代理机构信息 名 称: 山西嘉源项目管理有限公司 地 址: 临汾市尧都区碧桂园小区11号楼1单元302室 联系方式: 13008036886 3.采购代理机 构信息 项目联系人: 许先生 电 话: 13008036886 附件信息: 9.4招标文件.docx 244.2K 相关公告 主办单位:中华人民共和国财政部国库司 网站标识码: bm14000002 | 京 ICP 备 19054529 号 -1 | 京公网安备 11010602060068 号 © 1999- 中华人民共和国财政部 版权所有 | 联系我们 | 意见反馈
Context for bidders
There are 117 open Construction & Infrastructure tenders in China. This one closes in 23 days.
Similar Construction & Infrastructure tenders
- 长武县住房和城乡建设局长武县创业南路亮化设施改造项目竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 2026年宁强县太阳岭镇赵家河村十二组和十四组通组道路硬化项目竞争性磋商公告· closes 18 Sept
- 双高建设管理平台服务项目竞争性磋商公告· closes 18 Sept
- 城固县董家营镇南沙河大桥建设工程生态保护红线论证报告、节约集约用地论证、建设用地预审、...· closes 18 Sept
- 绥德县满堂川镇人民政府满堂川镇郭家沟村3A级景区古村落维修整治项目(二次)竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this construction & infrastructure opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Construction & Infrastructure tenders
- Construction of Community Toilet Nearby Circus MaidanUDD Secretary · UDD Chairperson eProc Cell · India
- توريد طفايات حريق وكشافات انذار وادوات سلامة لفرع الإدارة الهندسية بالشرقيةقوات الدفاع الجوي · Saudi Arabia
- Supply & repair work of Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-11-3445, Mitsubishi Microbus D M-Cha-51-8445, Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-15-3489, Nissan Sunny Car D M-Kha-11-8949, Mitsubishi Pickup D M-Tha-13-6138, Hyundai TUCSON-25 D M-Gha-16-6786,Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-11-2865, Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-11-0343, Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-13-0749, Nissan Pickup D M-Tha-11-3998, MitsuMinistry of Road Transport and Bridges, Road Transport and Highways Division, Roads & Highways Department (RHD), Workshop Division, Tejgaon, Dhaka · Bangladesh
- Installation of electrical euipment for capacity Project.Ministry of Housing and Public Works, Urban Development Directorate, Project Director Capacity Development Project · Bangladesh
- Annual Dead Line Checking Work of the Transmission Lines of Rajendrapur, Bhaluka, Sreepur, and Joydebpur Grid Substations under GMD, Dhaka (North), Power Grid.Ministry of Energy, Power and Mineral Resources, Power Division, Power Grid Bangladesh PLC, Grid Maintenance Division, Dhaka North · Bangladesh
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →