FreeTender
Accepting bidstenderChina

黎城县城乡建设和交通运输局公开招标城乡垃圾收集清运设备采购的公开招标公告

Issued by 黎城县城乡建设和交通运输局 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)

Published
6 Sept 2026
Closes
28 Sept 2026, 00:30 UTC
Location
山西, China
Sector
Transport & Logistics

Details

黎城县城乡建设和交通运输局 invites bids for 黎城县城乡建设和交通运输局公开招标城乡垃圾收集清运设备采购的公开招标公告. Project number 1404262026AGK00080. Procurement category (品目): 采购单位. Region (地域): 山西. Budget: CNY 2,650,000.00. Published 06 September 2026. Bids close on 28 September 2026 00:30 UTC. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.

黎城县城乡建设和交通运输局公开招标城乡垃圾收集清运设备采购的公开招标公告 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 地方公告 » 公开招标公告 黎城县城乡建设和交通运输局公开招标城乡垃圾收集清运设备采购的公开招标公告 2026年09月06日 17:09 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 城乡垃圾收集清运设备采购 品目 采购单位 黎城县城乡建设和交通运输局 行政区域 山西省 公告时间 2026年09月06日 17:09 获取招标文件时间 2026年09月06日至2026年09月11日 每日上午:00:00 至 00至12:00:00 下午:12:00 至 00至23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 招标文件售价 ¥0 获取招标文件的地点 政采云平台线上获取 开标时间 2026年09月28日 08:30 开标地点 山西省长治市潞州区长治市潞州区南环东街178号(唯美诺中小企业园二期)9#楼4层开标室 预算金额 ¥265.000000万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 王女士 项目联系电话 0355-3553933 采购单位 黎城县城乡建设和交通运输局 采购单位地址 长治市黎城县 采购单位联系方式 15392556488 代理机构名称 山西德成项目管理有限公司 代理机构地址 长治市潞州区南环东街178号(唯美诺中小企业园二期)9#楼4层 代理机构联系方式 0355-3553933 ‍ 项目概况 城乡垃圾收集清运设备采购 招标项目的潜在投标人应在 政采云平台线上获取 获取招标文件,并于 2026年09月28日 08:30 (北京时间)前递交投标文件。 一、项目基本情况 项目编号: 1404262026AGK00080 项目名称: 城乡垃圾收集清运设备采购 预算金额(元): 2650000 最高限价(元): 2650000 采购需求: 标项名称: 城乡垃圾收集清运设备采购 数量: 预算金额(元): 2650000 简要规格描述或项目基本概况介绍、用途: 详见招标文件。 备注: 合同履约期限: 标项 1,30日历天。 本项目( 否 )接受联合体投标。 二、申请人的资格要求 1.满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定; 2.落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求: 无 3.本项目的特定资格要求: 包1:无 三、获取招标文件 时间: 2026年09月06日 至 2026年09月11日 ,每天上午 00:00:00至12:00:00 ,下午 12:00:00至23:59:59 (北京时间,法定节假日除外) 地点: 政采云平台线上获取 方式: 在线获取 售价(元): 0 四、提交投标文件截止时间、开标时间和地点 提交投标文件截止时间: 2026年09月28日 08:30 (北京时间) 投标地点(网址): 请登录政采云投标客户端投标 开标时间: 2026年09月28日 08:30 开标地点: 山西省长治市潞州区长治市潞州区南环东街178号(唯美诺中小企业园二期)9#楼4层开标室 五、公告期限 自本公告发布之日起5个工作日。 六、其他补充事宜 针对本项目的质疑需一次性提出,多次提出将不予受理。投标人参与山西省政府采购项目时,符合法定质疑条件的,通过政府采购平台进入“项目质疑管理”栏目向采购人、采购代理机构在线提起质疑。 代理费支付方式: 供应商支付 代理费收费标准: 按差额定率累进法计算。货物类:中标金额100万以内,收费1.5%;100-500万,收费1.1%。 代理费收费金额(元): / 七、对本次采购提出询问,请按以下方式联系 1.采购人信息 名 称: 黎城县城乡建设和交通运输局 地 址: 长治市黎城县 联系方式: 15392556488 2.采购代理机构信息 名 称: 山西德成项目管理有限公司 地 址: 长治市潞州区南环东街178号(唯美诺中小企业园二期)9#楼4层 联系方式: 0355-3553933 3.采购代理机 构信息 项目联系人: 王女士 电 话: 0355-3553933 附件信息: 城乡垃圾收集清运设备采购招标文件(1).docx 181.7K 承诺书.pdf 972.6K 相关公告 主办单位:中华人民共和国财政部国库司 网站标识码: bm14000002 | 京 ICP 备 19054529 号 -1 | 京公网安备 11010602060068 号 © 1999- 中华人民共和国财政部 版权所有 | 联系我们 | 意见反馈

Context for bidders

There are 15 open Transport & Logistics tenders in China. This one closes in 22 days.

Before you bid on this tender

A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this transport & logistics opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.

  • Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
  • Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
  • Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
  • Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
  • Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
  • Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.

More Transport & Logistics tenders

All Transport & Logistics tenders →

FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.

Verify & apply on the official portal →