山西中医药大学附属医院公开招标山西中医药大学附属医院灸疗重点学科建设项目的公开招标公告
Issued by 山西中医药大学附属医院 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)
- Published
- 6 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 28 Sept 2026, 01:30 UTC
- Location
- 山西, China
- Sector
- Healthcare & Pharma
Details
山西中医药大学附属医院 invites bids for 山西中医药大学附属医院公开招标山西中医药大学附属医院灸疗重点学科建设项目的公开招标公告. Project number 1499002026AGK02773. Procurement category (品目): 采购单位. Region (地域): 山西. Budget: CNY 2,230,000.00. Published 06 September 2026. Bids close on 28 September 2026 01:30 UTC. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.
山西中医药大学附属医院公开招标山西中医药大学附属医院灸疗重点学科建设项目的公开招标公告 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 地方公告 » 公开招标公告 山西中医药大学附属医院公开招标山西中医药大学附属医院灸疗重点学科建设项目的公开招标公告 2026年09月06日 10:43 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 山西中医药大学附属医院灸疗重点学科建设项目 品目 采购单位 山西中医药大学附属医院 行政区域 山西省 公告时间 2026年09月06日 10:43 获取招标文件时间 2026年09月06日至2026年09月11日 每日上午:00:00 至 00至12:00:00 下午:12:00 至 00至23:59:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 招标文件售价 ¥0 获取招标文件的地点 政采云平台线上获取 开标时间 2026年09月28日 09:30 开标地点 太原市长治路学府街口高新国际B座9层 山西恒信诚全过程工程咨询有限公司 预算金额 ¥223.000000万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 高庆田、王颖、段代珍、司紫璇 项目联系电话 0351-7023006 采购单位 山西中医药大学附属医院 采购单位地址 山西省太原市万柏林区晋祠路一段75号 采购单位联系方式 0351-8618638 代理机构名称 山西恒信诚全过程工程咨询有限公司 代理机构地址 太原市长治路学府街口高新国际B座9层 代理机构联系方式 0351-7023006 项目概况 山西中医药大学附属医院灸疗重点学科建设项目 招标项目的潜在投标人应在 政采云平台线上获取 获取招标文件,并于 2026年09月28日 09:30 (北京时间)前递交投标文件。 一、项目基本情况 项目编号: 1499002026AGK02773 项目名称: 山西中医药大学附属医院灸疗重点学科建设项目 预算金额(元): 2230000 最高限价(元): 2230000 采购需求: 标项名称: 山西中医药大学附属医院灸疗重点学科建设项目 数量: 预算金额(元): 2230000 简要规格描述或项目基本概况介绍、用途: 本项目采购智能艾灸仪30台,灸疗床30台,灸疗科研数据与研究信息系统1套。具体内容详见采购文件。采购范围及所应达到的具体要求,以本招标文件中相应规定为准。 备注: 合同履约期限: 标项 1,合同签订后30天内交付安装调试完成。 本项目( 否 )接受联合体投标。 二、申请人的资格要求 1.满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定; 2.落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求: 无 3.本项目的特定资格要求: 包1投标产品若为医疗器械,申请人须具有经营医疗器械的相关资格,满足《医疗器械监督管理条例》的资格要求: ①投标人属于医疗器械生产企业直接参加投标的,所投产品属于一类医疗器械应提供生产备案凭证,属于二类医疗器械应提供生产许可证和经营备案凭证,属于三类医疗器械应提供生产许可证和经营许可证(所投产品不属于医疗器械的可不提供)。 ②投标人属于医疗器械经营企业参加投标的,所投产品属于一类医疗器械可不提供相关材料,属于二类医疗器械应提供经营备案凭证,属于三类医疗器械应提供经营许可证(所投产品不属于医疗器械的可不提供)。 ③投标人所投产品属于二类、三类医疗器械的,须提供医疗器械注册证,属于一类医疗器械提供第一类医疗器械备案凭证(所投产品不属于医疗器械的可不提供)。 三、获取招标文件 时间: 2026年09月06日 至 2026年09月11日 ,每天上午 00:00:00至12:00:00 ,下午 12:00:00至23:59:59 (北京时间,法定节假日除外) 地点: 政采云平台线上获取 方式: 在线获取 售价(元): 0 四、提交投标文件截止时间、开标时间和地点 提交投标文件截止时间: 2026年09月28日 09:30 (北京时间) 投标地点(网址): 请登录政采云投标客户端投标 开标时间: 2026年09月28日 09:30 开标地点: 太原市长治路学府街口高新国际B座9层 山西恒信诚全过程工程咨询有限公司 五、公告期限 自本公告发布之日起5个工作日。 六、其他补充事宜 针对本项目的质疑需一次性提出,多次提出将不予受理。供应商参与山西省政府采购项目时,符合法定质疑条件的,通过政府采购平台进入“项目质疑管理”栏目向采购人、采购代理机构在线提起质疑。 代理费支付方式: 供应商支付 代理费收费标准: 参照国家计委计价格[2002]1980号文件和发改价格[2011]534号的65%向中标/成交方收取招标代理服务费。 代理费收费金额(元): / 七、对本次采购提出询问,请按以下方式联系 1.采购人信息 名 称: 山西中医药大学附属医院 地 址: 山西省太原市万柏林区晋祠路一段75号 联系方式: 0351-8618638 2.采购代理机构信息 名 称: 山西恒信诚全过程工程咨询有限公司 地 址: 太原市长治路学府街口高新国际B座9层 联系方式: 0351-7023006 3.采购代理机 构信息 项目联系人: 高庆田、王颖、段代珍、司紫璇 电 话: 0351-7023006 附件信息: 山西中医药大学附属医院灸疗重点学科建设项目(定稿2026.9.4).docx 236.4K 相关公告 主办单位:中华人民共和国财政部国库司 网站标识码: bm14000002 | 京 ICP 备 19054529 号 -1 | 京公网安备 11010602060068 号 © 1999- 中华人民共和国财政部 版权所有 | 联系我们 | 意见反馈
Context for bidders
There are 64 open Healthcare & Pharma tenders in China. This one closes in 22 days.
Similar Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- 松滋市中医医院64排CT维保服务采购竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 神木市卫生健康局神木市锦界镇中心卫生院(神木市医院第一分院)专用设备采购项目招标公告· closes 29 Sept
- 乌翠区翠峦镇社区卫生服务中心便携式dr采购(二次)竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 子洲县环境卫生所子洲县生活垃圾填埋场2026年下半年渗滤液处理服务竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 咸阳市中心医院宫腹腔镜等医疗设备(二次)招标公告· closes 29 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this healthcare & pharma opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- Inbody 770S Body Composition Analyzer — Medical and Surgical Instruments, Equipment, and SuppliesDEPT OF DEFENSE · DEPT OF THE AIR FORCE · AIR COMBAT COMMAND · FA4819 325 CONS PKP · United States
- RFQ - GI Video Integration SystemVETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF · VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF · 244-NETWORK CONTRACT OFFICE 4 (36C244) · United States
- Contractor shall provide transportation, furniture installation, relocation, inventory management and and disposal services at the Birmingham VA Medical Center.VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF · VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF · 247-NETWORK CONTRACT OFFICE 7 (36C247) · United States
- NTDP - Injection Molding - WFCS Corrosion Tests ImprovementsAGRICULTURE, DEPARTMENT OF · FOREST SERVICE · USDA FOREST SERVICE-SPOC EAST · United States
- R e p a i r W a t e r T a n k s D e f i c i e n c i e sVETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF · VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF · 248-NETWORK CONTRACT OFFICE 8 (36C248) · United States
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →