木兰县利东镇中心卫生院基本公共卫生服务医疗设备采购询价公告
Issued by 木兰县利东镇中心卫生院 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)
- Published
- 5 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 10 Sept 2026, 01:30 UTC
- Value
- CNY 2,54,500
- Location
- 黑龙江, China
- Sector
- Healthcare & Pharma
Details
木兰县利东镇中心卫生院 invites bids for 木兰县利东镇中心卫生院基本公共卫生服务医疗设备采购询价公告. Procurement category (品目): 采购单位. Region (地域): 黑龙江. Budget: CNY 254,500.00. Published 05 September 2026. No bid deadline was found in the notice — check the source page. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.
木兰县利东镇中心卫生院基本公共卫生服务医疗设备采购询价公告 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 地方公告 » 询价公告 木兰县利东镇中心卫生院基本公共卫生服务医疗设备采购询价公告 2026年09月05日 12:57 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 基本公共卫生服务医疗设备采购 品目 采购单位 木兰县利东镇中心卫生院 行政区域 木兰县 公告时间 2026年09月05日 12:57 获取采购文件时间 2026年09月07日至2026年09月09日 每日上午:00:00 至 12:00 下午:12:00 至 23:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 预算金额 ¥25.450000万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 黑龙江琮安工程管理咨询有限公司 项目联系电话 0451-85697567 采购单位 木兰县利东镇中心卫生院 采购单位地址 哈尔滨市木兰县利东镇利东村 采购单位联系方式 0451-57085588 代理机构名称 黑龙江琮安工程管理咨询有限公司 代理机构地址 哈尔滨市南岗区华山路188号 代理机构联系方式 0451-85697567 项目概况 基本公共卫生服务医疗设备采购 采购项目的潜在供应商应在 黑龙江省政府采购管理平台 获取采购文件,并于 2026年09月10日 09时30分 (北京时间)前提交响应文件。 一、项目基本情况 项目编号:[230127]CAZX[XJ]20260001 项目名称:基本公共卫生服务医疗设备采购 采购方式:询价 预算金额:254,500.00元 采购需求: 合同包1(基本公共卫生服务医疗设备采购): 合同包预算金额: 254,500.00元 品目号 品目名称 采购标的 数量(单位) 技术规格、参数及要求 品目预算(元) 最高限价(元) 1-1 医用 X 线诊断设备 便携式数字化X射线摄影系统 1(套) 详见采购文件 214,500.00 - 1-2 其他医疗设备 糖化血红蛋白分析仪 1(套) 详见采购文件 40,000.00 - 本合同包 不接受 联合体投标 合同履行期限: 自合同签订之日起30日 二、申请人的资格要求: 1.满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定; 2.落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求: 无。 3.本项目的特定资格要求: 合同包1(基本公共卫生服务医疗设备采购)特定资格要求如下: (1)供应商应按《医疗器械分类目录》规定,根据本项目采购物品类别提供相应证明材料: ①、所投产品属Ⅰ类医疗器械的,供应商应提供所投产品制造商有效的《第一类医疗器械生产备案凭证》(进口产品除外)、《第一类医疗器械备案凭证》及备案信息表。 ②、所投产品属Ⅱ类医疗器械的,供应商为代理商的应提供有效的《第二类医疗器械经营备案凭证》;同时供应商应提供所投产品制造商有效的《医疗器械生产许可证》(进口产品除外)及《医疗器械注册证》。 ③、所投产品属Ⅲ类医疗器械的,供应商为代理商的应提供有效的《第三类医疗器械经营备案凭证》;同时供应商应提供所投产品制造商有效的《医疗器械生产许可证》(进口产品除外)及《医疗器械注册证》。 三、获取采购文件 时间: 2026年09月07日 至 2026年09月09日 ,每天上午 00:00:00 至 12:00:00 ,下午 12:00:00 至 23:59:59 (北京时间,法定节假日除外) 地点: 黑龙江省政府采购管理平台 方式: 在线获取 售价: 免费获取 四、响应文件提交 截止时间: 2026年09月10日 09时30分00秒 (北京时间) 地点: 黑龙江省政府采购管理平台 五、开启 时间: 2026年09月10日 09时30分00秒 (北京时间) 地点: 通过项目电子化交易系统-开标/开启大厅参与开启 六、公告期限 自本公告发布之日起 3 个工作日。 七、其他补充事宜 组织现场踏勘: 否 无 八、凡对本次采购提出询问,请按以下方式联系。 1.采购人信息 名称: 木兰县利东镇中心卫生院 地址: 哈尔滨市木兰县利东镇利东村 联系方式: 0451-57085588 2.采购代理机构信息 名称: 黑龙江琮安工程管理咨询有限公司 地址: 哈尔滨市南岗区华山路188号 联系方式: 0451-85697567 3.项目联系方式 项目联系人: 黑龙江琮安工程管理咨询有限公司 电话: 0451-85697567 黑龙江琮安工程管理咨询有限公司 2026年09月05日 相关公告 主办单位:中华人民共和国财政部国库司 网站标识码: bm14000002 | 京 ICP 备 19054529 号 -1 | 京公网安备 11010602060068 号 © 1999- 中华人民共和国财政部 版权所有 | 联系我们 | 意见反馈
Context for bidders
There are 66 open Healthcare & Pharma tenders in China. This one closes in 4 days.
Similar Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- 松滋市中医医院64排CT维保服务采购竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 神木市卫生健康局神木市锦界镇中心卫生院(神木市医院第一分院)专用设备采购项目招标公告· closes 29 Sept
- 乌翠区翠峦镇社区卫生服务中心便携式dr采购(二次)竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 子洲县环境卫生所子洲县生活垃圾填埋场2026年下半年渗滤液处理服务竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 咸阳市中心医院宫腹腔镜等医疗设备(二次)招标公告· closes 29 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this healthcare & pharma opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- Procurement Of Surgical Instrument for the F.Y 2026-2027 of Khairhat 30 Bed Hospital, Daulatkhan, Bhola.Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, Health Services Division, Directorate General of Health Services (DGHS), Khairhat 30 Bed Hospital, Daulatkhan, Bhola · Bangladesh
- Hospital Bed SheetMinistry of Home Affairs, Prisons Directorate, The Inspector General of Prisons · Bangladesh
- 铁力市铁力镇益康社区卫生服务中心慢性病一体化设备采购竞争性磋商公告铁力市铁力镇益康社区卫生服务中心 · China
- 阳城县医疗集团公开招标阳城县医疗集团阳城县人民医院提升综合服务能力医疗设备采购项目(第二批)的公开招标公告阳城县医疗集团 · China
- Reprocess: Procurement of Android TabletsSindh Integrated Health and Population Project · Pakistan
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →