北大荒集团北安医院医疗专用设备购置项目(心血管楼设备)公开招标公告
Issued by 北大荒集团北安医院 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)
- Published
- 5 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 28 Sept 2026, 01:00 UTC
- Location
- 黑龙江, China
- Sector
- Healthcare & Pharma
Details
北大荒集团北安医院 invites bids for 北大荒集团北安医院医疗专用设备购置项目(心血管楼设备)公开招标公告. Project number KC2026G0077. Procurement category (品目): 货物/设备/医疗设备/物理治疗、康复及体育治疗仪器设备,货物/设备/医疗设备/其他医疗设备,货物/设备/电气设备/电源设备/不间断电源,货物/设备/医疗设备/医用低温、冷疗设备,货物/设备/医疗设备/临床检验设备,货物/设备/医疗设备/医用. Region (地域): 黑龙江. Budget: CNY 3,512,596.00. Published 05 September 2026. Bids close on 28 September 2026 01:00 UTC. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.
北大荒集团北安医院医疗专用设备购置项目(心血管楼设备)公开招标公告 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 中央公告 » 公开招标公告 北大荒集团北安医院医疗专用设备购置项目(心血管楼设备)公开招标公告 2026年09月05日 09:18 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 北大荒集团北安医院医疗专用设备购置项目(心血管楼设备) 品目 货物/设备/医疗设备/物理治疗、康复及体育治疗仪器设备,货物/设备/医疗设备/其他医疗设备,货物/设备/电气设备/电源设备/不间断电源,货物/设备/医疗设备/医用低温、冷疗设备,货物/设备/医疗设备/临床检验设备,货物/设备/医疗设备/医用X线附属设备及部件,货物/设备/医疗设备/介/植入诊断和治疗用器械,货物/设备/医疗设备/消毒灭菌设备及器具,货物/设备/医疗设备/病房护理及医院设备,货物/设备/医疗设备/医用射线防护设备,货物/设备/医疗设备/医用电子生理参数检测仪器设备,货物/设备/医疗设备/急救和生命支持设备 采购单位 北大荒集团北安医院 行政区域 黑龙江省 公告时间 2026年09月05日 09:18 获取招标文件时间 2026年09月06日至2026年09月11日 每日上午:8:30 至 11:30 下午:13:30 至 16:30(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 招标文件售价 ¥500 获取招标文件的地点 哈尔滨市南岗区闽江路75号3栋1单元1901室 开标时间 2026年09月28日 09:00 开标地点 哈尔滨市南岗区闽江路75号3栋1单元1901室 预算金额 ¥351.259600万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 曲女士 项目联系电话 13329466663 采购单位 北大荒集团北安医院 采购单位地址 黑龙江省北安市北大荒街1号 采购单位联系方式 张先生,0456-6401532 代理机构名称 黑龙江康程建设工程咨询有限公司 代理机构地址 哈尔滨市南岗区闽江路75号3栋1单元1901室 代理机构联系方式 曲女士,13329466663 项目概况 北大荒集团北安医院医疗专用设备购置项目(心血管楼设备) 招标项目的潜在投标人应在哈尔滨市南岗区闽江路75号3栋1单元1901室获取招标文件,并于2026年09月28日 09点00分(北京时间)前递交投标文件。 一、项目基本情况 项目编号:KC2026G0077 项目名称:北大荒集团北安医院医疗专用设备购置项目(心血管楼设备) 预算金额:351.259600 万元(人民币) 最高限价(如有):336.000000 万元(人民币) 采购需求: 北大荒集团北安医院医疗专用设备购置项目(心血管楼设备),详见采购标的一览表。 合同履行期限:因项目实施的病区还在施工中,待具备施工条件后,甲方通知中标方后30日内安装调试完毕。 本项目( 不接受 )联合体投标。 二、申请人的资格要求: 1.满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定; 2.落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求: 非专门面向中小企业 3.本项目的特定资格要求:(1)所投货物若属于医疗器械管理范畴,按照国家《医疗器械监督管理条例》,应符合以下标准:①如供应商为所投产品制造商的,须提供《医疗器械生产许可证》(所投产品属于二类、三类医疗器械)或《第一类医疗器械生产备案凭证》(所投产品属于一类医疗器械);②如供应商为所投产品经销商的,须提供《医疗器械经营许可证》(所投产品属于三类医疗器械)或《第二类医疗器械经营备案凭证》(所投产品属于二类医疗器械),并提供所投产品《医疗器械生产许可证》(所投产品属于二类、三类医疗器械)或《第一类医疗器械生产备案凭证》(所投产品属于一类医疗器械)。(2)所投货物若属于医疗器械管理范畴,按照国家《医疗器械监督管理条例》,应符合以下标准:响应货物如属于《医疗器械监督管理条例》规定的第一类医疗器械产品应提供《第一类医疗器械备案凭证》及《第一类医疗器械备案信息表》;如属于第二类、第三类医疗器械产品应提供《医疗器械注册证》,所有证件必须在有效期内。 三、获取招标文件 时间:2026年09月06日 至 2026年09月11日,每天上午8:30至11:30,下午13:30至16:30。(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 地点:哈尔滨市南岗区闽江路75号3栋1单元1901室 方式:现场领取 售价:¥500.0 元,本公告包含的招标文件售价总和 四、提交投标文件截止时间、开标时间和地点 提交投标文件截止时间:2026年09月28日 09点00分(北京时间) 开标时间:2026年09月28日 09点00分(北京时间) 地点:哈尔滨市南岗区闽江路75号3栋1单元1901室 五、公告期限 自本公告发布之日起5个工作日。 六、其他补充事宜 本次项目相关公告在中国政府采购网发布。 七、对本次招标提出询问,请按以下方式联系。 1.采购人信息 名 称:北大荒集团北安医院 地址:黑龙江省北安市北大荒街1号 联系方式:张先生,0456-6401532 2.采购代理机构信息 名 称:黑龙江康程建设工程咨询有限公司 地 址:哈尔滨市南岗区闽江路75号3栋1单元1901室 联系方式:曲女士,13329466663 3.项目联系方式 项目联系人:曲女士 电 话: 13329466663 相关公告 主办单位:中华人民共和国财政部国库司 网站标识码: bm14000002 | 京 ICP 备 19054529 号 -1 | 京公网安备 11010602060068 号 © 1999- 中华人民共和国财政部 版权所有 | 联系我们 | 意见反馈
Context for bidders
There are 66 open Healthcare & Pharma tenders in China. This one closes in 22 days.
Similar Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- 松滋市中医医院64排CT维保服务采购竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 乌翠区翠峦镇社区卫生服务中心便携式dr采购(二次)竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 铁力市铁力镇益康社区卫生服务中心慢性病一体化设备采购竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 子洲县环境卫生所子洲县生活垃圾填埋场2026年下半年渗滤液处理服务竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 咸阳市中心医院宫腹腔镜等医疗设备(二次)招标公告· closes 29 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this healthcare & pharma opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- Procurement Of Surgical Instrument for the F.Y 2026-2027 of Khairhat 30 Bed Hospital, Daulatkhan, Bhola.Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, Health Services Division, Directorate General of Health Services (DGHS), Khairhat 30 Bed Hospital, Daulatkhan, Bhola · Bangladesh
- Hospital Bed SheetMinistry of Home Affairs, Prisons Directorate, The Inspector General of Prisons · Bangladesh
- 铁力市铁力镇益康社区卫生服务中心慢性病一体化设备采购竞争性磋商公告铁力市铁力镇益康社区卫生服务中心 · China
- 阳城县医疗集团公开招标阳城县医疗集团阳城县人民医院提升综合服务能力医疗设备采购项目(第二批)的公开招标公告阳城县医疗集团 · China
- Reprocess: Procurement of Android TabletsSindh Integrated Health and Population Project · Pakistan
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →