中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所成岩模拟设备采购项目公开招标公告
Issued by 中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)
- Published
- 4 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 29 Sept 2026, 06:00 UTC
- Location
- 江苏, China
- Sector
- Manufacturing & Supply
Details
中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所 invites bids for 中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所成岩模拟设备采购项目公开招标公告. Project number OITC-G260362566. Procurement category (品目): 货物/设备/仪器仪表/试验仪器及装置/其他试验仪器及装置. Region (地域): 江苏. Budget: CNY 1,980,000.00. Published 04 September 2026. Bids close on 29 September 2026 06:00 UTC. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.
中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所成岩模拟设备采购项目公开招标公告 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 中央公告 » 公开招标公告 中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所成岩模拟设备采购项目公开招标公告 2026年09月04日 19:40 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所成岩模拟设备采购项目 品目 货物/设备/仪器仪表/试验仪器及装置/其他试验仪器及装置 采购单位 中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所 行政区域 江苏省 公告时间 2026年09月04日 19:40 获取招标文件时间 2026年09月04日至2026年09月11日 每日上午:9:00 至 11:00 下午:13:00 至 17:00(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 招标文件售价 ¥600 获取招标文件的地点 www.oitccas.com;北京市海淀区丹棱街1号互联网金融中心20层 开标时间 2026年09月29日 14:00 开标地点 江苏省南京市玄武区苏宁大道64号3号楼1912四维空间ICC 106室 预算金额 ¥198.000000万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 陈君烁 段威宇 耿佳 项目联系电话 010-68290549/0565/0515 采购单位 中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所 采购单位地址 江苏省南京市北京东路39号 采购单位联系方式 李老师,025-83282128 代理机构名称 东方国际招标有限责任公司 代理机构地址 北京市海淀区丹棱街1号互联网金融中心20层 代理机构联系方式 陈君烁 段威宇 耿佳 010-68290549/0565/0515,[contact details removed]/[contact details removed] 附件: 附件1 采购需求-成岩模拟设备.docx 项目概况 中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所成岩模拟设备采购项目 招标项目的潜在投标人应在www.oitccas.com;北京市海淀区丹棱街1号互联网金融中心20层获取招标文件,并于2026年09月29日 14点00分(北京时间)前递交投标文件。 一、项目基本情况 项目编号:OITC-G260362566 项目名称:中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所成岩模拟设备采购项目 预算金额:198.000000 万元(人民币) 采购需求: 1、采购项目的名称、数量: 包号 货物名称 数量 (台/套) 是否允许采购进口产品 采购预算 (人民币) 1 成岩模拟设备 1 否 198万元 投标人须以包为单位对包中全部内容进行投标,不得拆分,评标、授标以包为单位。 2、技术要求详见公告附件。 合同履行期限:详见采购需求部分 本项目( 不接受 )联合体投标。 二、申请人的资格要求: 1.满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定; 2.落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求: 不涉及 3.本项目的特定资格要求:(1)在中华人民共和国境内依法设立的法人、其他组织或者自然人;(2)除单一来源采购项目外,为采购项目提供整体设计、规范编制或者项目管理、监理、检测等服务的供应商,不得再参加该采购项目的其他采购活动。同一供应商可以同时承担项目的整体设计、规范编制和项目管理、监理、检测等服务;(3)投标单位负责人为同一人或者存在直接控股、管理关系的不同供应商,不得参加同一合同项下的政府采购活动;(4)按本投标邀请的规定获取招标文件;(5)本项目不允许分包和转包;(6)投标人不得为列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法案件当事人名单、政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单的供应商。 三、获取招标文件 时间:2026年09月04日 至 2026年09月11日,每天上午9:00至11:00,下午13:00至17:00。(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 地点:www.oitccas.com;北京市海淀区丹棱街1号互联网金融中心20层 方式:登录东方招标平台www.oitccas.com注册并购买 售价:¥600.0 元,本公告包含的招标文件售价总和 四、提交投标文件截止时间、开标时间和地点 提交投标文件截止时间:2026年09月29日 14点00分(北京时间) 开标时间:2026年09月29日 14点00分(北京时间) 地点:江苏省南京市玄武区苏宁大道64号3号楼1912四维空间ICC 106室 五、公告期限 自本公告发布之日起5个工作日。 六、其他补充事宜 1、招标文件采用网上电子版本发售和纸质招标文件同时发售方式: 1)登录“东方招标”平台(https://www.oitccas.com/),点击“获取采购文件”链接图标,或直接输入访问地址(https://www.oitccas.com/pages/sign_in.html?page=mine)完成投标人注册手续(免费),然后登录系统寻找有意向参与的项目,已注册的投标人无需重新注册。招标文件售价:每包人民币600 元。如决定购买招标文件,请完成标书款缴费及标书下载手续,纸质文件可联系采购代理机构联系人通过快递或现场领取获取。电子版招标文件与纸质招标文件具有同等的法律效力。 2)投标人可以电汇的形式支付标书款(应以公司名义汇款至下述指定账号)。 开户名称:东方国际招标有限责任公司 开户行:招商银行北京西三环支行 账 号:862081657710001 3)投标人应在平台上填写开票信息。在投标人足额缴纳标书款后,标书款电子发票将发送至投标人在平台上登记的电子邮箱,投标人自行下载打印。 2、以电汇方式购买招标文件和递交投标保证金的,须在电汇凭据附言栏中写明招标编号及用途( 如未标明招标编号,有可能导致投标无效 )。 3、采购项目需要落实的政府采购政策: (1)政府采购促进中小企业发展 (2)政府采购支持监狱企业发展 (3)政府采购促进残疾人就业 (4)政府采购鼓励采购节能环保产品 (5)扶持不发达地区和少数民族地区 (6)政府采购支持本国产品 七、对本次招标提出询问,请按以下方式联系。 1.采购人信息 名 称:中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所 地址:江苏省南京市北京东路39号 联系方式:李老师,025-83282128 2.采购代理机构信息 名 称:东方国际招标有限责任公司 地 址:北京市海淀区丹棱街1号互联网金融中心20层 联系方式:陈君烁 段威宇 耿佳 010-68290549/0565/0515,[contact details removed]/[contact details removed] 3.项目联系方式 项目联系人:陈君烁 段威宇 耿佳 电 话: 010-68290549/0565/0515 相关公告 主办单位:中华人民共和国财政部国库司 网站标识码: bm14000002 | 京 ICP 备 19054529 号 -1 | 京公网安备 11010602060068 号 © 1999- 中华人民共和国财政部 版权所有 | 联系我们 | 意见反馈
Context for bidders
We hold 3 notices from 中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所, going back to September 2026 — 3 of them still open. They buy mostly in Manufacturing & Supply and Education & Training. There are 55 open Manufacturing & Supply tenders in China. This one closes in 23 days.
More from this buyer
- 中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所热解生烃模拟及幕式排烃装置采购项目公开招标公告· closes 29 Sept
- 中国科学院南京地质古生物研究所多光谱设备采购项目公开招标公告· closes 29 Sept
Similar Manufacturing & Supply tenders
- 喀尔交镇喀尔交村人居环境设备采购项目公开招标公告· closes 28 Sept
- 西安市高新逸翠园初级中学厨房设备采购项目竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 讷河市通南镇人民政府通南镇双乐村气调库项目设备采购招标公告· closes 29 Sept
- 大荔县防汛物资储备中心抽排水设备采购项目(二次)招标公告· closes 29 Sept
- 江汉大学光电学院科研实验设备及配套设施采购公开招标公告· closes 29 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this manufacturing & supply opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Manufacturing & Supply tenders
- WIG Chair Modernization Solicitation — Office FurnitureDEPT OF DEFENSE · DEPT OF THE AIR FORCE · AIR FORCE MATERIEL COMMAND · AIR FORCE LIFE CYCLE MANAGEMENT CENTER · FA8601 AFLCMC PZIO · United States
- Facility 10837 Office FurnitureDEPT OF DEFENSE · DEPT OF THE AIR FORCE · AIR FORCE MATERIEL COMMAND · AIR FORCE LIFE CYCLE MANAGEMENT CENTER · FA8601 AFLCMC PZIO · United States
- Contractor shall provide transportation, furniture installation, relocation, inventory management and and disposal services at the Birmingham VA Medical Center.VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF · VETERANS AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF · 247-NETWORK CONTRACT OFFICE 7 (36C247) · United States
- Occupational Clothing, Individual equipment for Foreign Military Sales Case: ZB-B-VCX in support of MexicoDEPT OF DEFENSE · DEPT OF THE ARMY · AMC · ACC · ACC-CTRS · ACC-APG · W6QK ACC-APG · United States
- B515 Carpet and Vinyl Installation — Housekeeping- Carpet Laying/CleaningDEPT OF DEFENSE · DEPT OF THE AIR FORCE · AIR COMBAT COMMAND · FA4600 55 CONS PKP · United States
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →