Spare Parts of 26' Hd Wideview Flat Panel Monitor, Model: SC-WU26-A1515, Manuf: Karl Storz, Sn: 12-1 ...
Issued by الشؤون الصحیة بوزارة الحرس الوطني · via Etimad — Saudi government tenders
- Published
- 1 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 5 Sept 2026, 09:59 UTC
- Reference
- 260839010339
- Location
- Saudi Arabia
- Sector
- Manufacturing & Supply
Details
SPARE PARTS OF 26' HD WIDEVIEW FLAT PANEL MONITOR, MODEL: SC-WU26-A1515, MANUF: KARL STORZ, SN: 12-1 ...
الرقم المرجعي / Reference: 260839010339
الجهة / Agency: الشؤون الصحیة بوزارة الحرس الوطني
النشاط / Activity: تجارة الأدوات والآلات والأجهزة
آخر موعد لتقديم العروض / Closing: 2026-09-05 09:59 قيمة وثائق المنافسة 200
تاريخ ووقت فتح العروض / Opening:
Published on Etimad, the Saudi government procurement platform. Full documents are issued through the portal.
Context for bidders
الشؤون الصحیة بوزارة الحرس الوطني has 11 open notices on FreeTender. There are 6 open Manufacturing & Supply tenders in Saudi Arabia. This one closes in 4 days.
More from this buyer
Similar Manufacturing & Supply tenders
- RING SAW MACHINE 510MM {220V.) AS PER SAMPLE
- توريد قطع غيار ميكانيكية لمضخات (PMP-CNT & PMP-CNTFL) لوحدة تنقية سعد - 60020818 MECH Pur. Plants
- توريد وتركيب اثاث مكتبي لوكالات وادارات امانة الطائف
- توريد المواد وقطع الغيار (VALVE DIAPHRAGM FLANGED )الهيئة السعودية للمياه منظومة انتاج جدة - الساحل ...
- HEMOGLOBIN AlC MACHINES
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this manufacturing & supply opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Manufacturing & Supply tenders
- e quotation for inviting item rate for supplying installation and commissioning of VT pump Set at Old Urban Water Supply Scheme, ManoharpurDWSD EinC · DWSD CE RANCHI · DWSD SE MECH Ranchi · DWSD EE Chaibasa Mech · India
- Supplying of Spare Parts for RM to DT under DWS Division Jamshedpur for the yearDWSD EinC · DWSD CE RANCHI · DWSD SE Jamshedpur · DWSD EE Jamshedpur · India
- Supply of Online UPS for lab equipment use — SACIndian Space Research Organisation (ISRO) · India
- Invitation of quotation/rate/enquiry for Procurement of Photocopier Machines at ICMR-NIE, ChennaiIndian Council of Medical Research · India
- Invitation of quotation/rate/enquiry for Procurement of Column Nut and Other Items at ICMR-NIRT, ChennaiIndian Council of Medical Research · India
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →