Registro de preço para futura prestação de serviço de empresa especializada para realizar uma avaliação administrativa pesquisa de opinião pública, com o objetivo de identificar o…
Issued by MUNICIPIO DE BARRA BONITA · ADMINISTRACAO MUNICÍPIO DE BARRA BONITA · via PNCP — Brazil national public procurement portal
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 28 Sept 2026, 10:59 UTC
- Reference
- 01612527000130-1-000094/2026
- Location
- Barra Bonita, SC, Brazil
- Sector
- Healthcare & Pharma
Details
MUNICIPIO DE BARRA BONITA · ADMINISTRACAO MUNICÍPIO DE BARRA BONITA is tendering: Registro de preço para futura prestação de serviço de empresa especializada para realizar uma avaliação administrativa pesquisa de opinião pública, com o objetivo de identificar o grau de satisfação ou insatisfação da população em relação aos serviços prestados pela administração municipal, a FIM… PNCP reference 01612527000130-1-000094/2026. Procurement modality: Pregão - Eletrônico. Estimated value R$ 15,300.00. Place of performance: Barra Bonita, SC, Brazil. Legal basis: Lei 14.133/2021, Art. 28, I. Proposals close on 28 September 2026 10:59 UTC. Published on PNCP, Brazil's national public procurement portal. Notice text is in Portuguese.
Objeto: REGISTRO DE PREÇO PARA FUTURA PRESTAÇÃO DE SERVIÇO DE EMPRESA ESPECIALIZADA PARA REALIZAR UMA AVALIAÇÃO ADMINISTRATIVA PESQUISA DE OPINIÃO PÚBLICA, COM O OBJETIVO DE IDENTIFICAR O GRAU DE SATISFAÇÃO OU INSATISFAÇÃO DA POPULAÇÃO EM RELAÇÃO AOS SERVIÇOS PRESTADOS PELA ADMINISTRAÇÃO MUNICIPAL, A FIM DE OFERECER SUBSÍDIOS CONCRETOS PARA APERFEIÇOAR OS BONS SERVIÇOS E CORRIGIR OS DEFICIENTES, NAS SEGUINTES ÁREAS: EDUCAÇÃO, INFRAESTRUTURA, SAÚDE, AGRICULTURA, ASSISTÊNCIA SOCIAL E DESEMPENHO DAS SECRETARIAS E DOS SERVIDORES, NO MUNICÍPIO DE BARRA BONITA/SC
Context for bidders
There are 111 open Healthcare & Pharma tenders in Brazil. This one closes in 23 days.
Similar Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- [LICITANET] - Contratação de empresa especializada para EXECUÇÃO DE OBRAS DE AMPLIAÇÃO DA ESTRATÉGIA SAÚDE DA FAMÍLIA (ESF) ASA BRANCA, situada na Rua Carolina França, nº 25…· closes 22 Sept
- CONTRATAÇÃO DE EMPRESA PARA A REALIZAÇÃO DE OBRA DE REVITALIZAÇÃO DO RECANTO DA SAÚDE – CAIXA D’ÁGUA, localizada na Estrada Municipal Analândia–Descalvado, Km 05, conforme…· closes 9 Oct
- Execução de canteiro de obra; execução de passarela; execução de muro; execução de sanitários; execução de sala de aula; execução de quadra de esporte; execução de vestiários…· closes 28 Sept
- Aquisição de MEDICAMENTOS PARA ATENDIMENTO DE DETERMINAÇÕES JUDICIAIS conforme demais especificações contidas no Termo de Referência· closes 17 Sept
- Registro de Preços para a aquisição de Materiais administrativos - materiais de acondicionamento e embalagens do grupo 19, a fim de atender às necessidades do Hospital da Clínicas…· closes 17 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this healthcare & pharma opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- Construction of tissue culture laboratory at TARI MarukuTANZANIA AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE · Tanzania
- Supply of Laboratory Reagents and EquipmentsDODOMA URBAN WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION AUTHORITY · Tanzania
- Supply of Laboratory ReagentSUMBAWANGA REGIONAL REFFERAL HOSPITAL · Tanzania
- Procurement of Genuine Cartridges for TMDA HQTANZANIA MEDICINES AND MEDICAL DEVICES AUTHORITY · Tanzania
- Procurement of Consumable medical supplies for HospitalMOUNT MERU REGIONAL REFFERAL HOSPITAL (ARUSHA) · Tanzania
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →