FreeTender
Accepting bidsitbPoland

Poland – Pharmaceutical products – (DFP.271.158.2026.AMW) Dostawa produktów leczniczych do Szpitala Uniwersyteckiego w Krakowie.

Issued by SZPITAL UNIWERSYTECKI W KRAKOWIE · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)

Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
1 Oct 2026, 23:59 UTC
Value
PLN 2,35,500
Reference
601858-2026
Location
Poland
Sector
Healthcare & Pharma
Type
goods

Details

Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa produktów leczniczych do Szpitala Uniwersyteckiego w Krakowie. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik nr 1a do SWZ (arkusz cenowy). Opis ten należy odczytywać wraz z ewentualnymi zmianami treści SWZ, będącymi np. wynikiem udzielonych odpowiedzi na zapytania Wykonawców.

Lots Lot 1 — Część 1 (estimated 235500): 1. Abataceptum - 90 sztuk Lot 2 — Część 2 (estimated 124020): 1. Nitisinonum - 20 opakowań Lot 3 — Część 3 (estimated 1666888.89): 1. Tafamidisum - 120 opakowań Lot 4 — Część 4 (estimated 1921250): 1. Mavacamtenum - 20 opakowań ; 2. Mavacamtenum - 50 opakowań ; 3. Mavacamtenum - 50 opakowań ; 4. Mavacamtenum - 130 opakowań Lot 5 — Część 5 (estimated 3343055.56): 1. Peginterferon alfa-2a - 8 000 sztuk ; 2. Peginterferon alfa-2a - 1 000 sztuk Lot 6 — Część 6 (estimated 177528.52): 1. Pomalidomidum - 30 opakowań ; 2. Pomalidomidum - 200 opakowań ; 3. Pomalidomidum - 40 opakowań ; 4. Pomalidomidum - 50 opakowań Lot 7 — Część 7 (estimated 35786.11): 1. Vincristini sulphas - 1300 sztuk Lot 8 — Część 8 (estimated 110573.04): 1. Sunitinibum - 5 600 sztuk ; 2. Sunitinibum - 7 056 sztuk ; 3. Sunitinibum - 2 800 sztuk Lot 9 — Część 9 (estimated 308989.81): 1. Capecitabinum - 500 opakowań ; 2. Capecitabinum - 2 800 opakowań Lot 10 — Część 10 (estimated 197748.15): 1. Oxaliplatinum - 200 sztuk ; 2. Oxaliplatinum - 200 sztuk ; 3. Oxaliplatinum - 3 000 sztuk Lot 11 — Część 11 (estimated 68562.96): 1. Bortezomibum - 1 600 sztuk Lot 12 — Część 12 (estimated 5051171.48): 1. Vedolizumabum - 250 opakowań ; 2. Vedolizumabum - 1 080 opakowań Lot 13 — Część 13 (estimated 289660.56): 1. Alpelisibum - 60 opakowań Lot 14 — Część 14 (estimated 107216.67): 1. Sorafenib - 200 opakowań Lot 15 — Część 15 (estimated 1029088.89): 1. Binimetinibum - 100 opakowań Lot 16 — Część 16 (estimated 407047.22): 1. Lenalidomide - 1 500 opakowań ; 2. Lenalidomide - 1 500 opakowań ; 3. Lenalidomide - 300 opakowań ; 4. Lenalidomide - 200 opakowań Lot 17 — Część 17 (estimated 141393.33): 1. Pegaspargasum - 20 opakowań Lot 18 — Część 18 (estimated 16473.52): 1. Lamivudine - 220 opakowań Lot 19 — Część 19 (estimated 4000000): 1. Glecaprevirum + Pibrentasvirum - 360 opakowań Lot 20 — Część 20 (estimated 452916.67): 1. Apomorphini hydrochloridum hemihydricum - 450 opakowań Lot 21 — Część 21 (estimated 3968855.56): 1. Enzalutamidum - 600 opakowań Lot 22 — Część 22 (estimated 8223191.67): 1. Ribociclibum - 540 opakowań ; 2. Ribociclibum - 1 800 opakowań Lot 23 — Część 23 (estimated 160625): 1. Zoledronic acid - 4 500 sztuk Lot 24 — Część 24 (estimated 1657708.33): 1. Anifrolumabum - 500 opakowań Lot 25 — Część 25 (estimated 31603833.33): 1. Daratumumabum - 2 800 sztuk Lot 26 — Część 26 (estimated 3084573.89): 1. Bimekizumabum - 150 opakowań ; 2. Bimekizumabum - 1000 opakowań ; 3. Bimekizumabum - 40 opakowań Lot 27 — Część 27 (estimated 263822.22): 1. Trabectedinum - 360 sztuk ; 2. Trabectedinum - 60 sztuk Lot 28 — Część 28 (estimated 170877.78): 1. Cyclophosphamidum - 50 sztuk ; 2. Cyclophosphamidum - 200 sztuk ; 3. Cyclophosphamidum - 2 000 sztuk Lot 29 — Część 29 (estimated 933333.33): 1. Inclisiranum - 180 opakowań Lot 30 — Część 30 (estimated 96989.81): 1. Carmustine - 100 sztuk Lot 31 — Część 31 (estimated 9540): 1. Mitoxantronum - 30 sztuk Lot 32 — Część 32 (estimated 216367.59): 1. Immunoglobulina końska przeciw ludzkim limfocytom T (eATG) 50 mg/ml - 100 sztuk Lot 33 — Część 33 (estimated 52500): 1. Białko C z osocza ludzkiego oczyszczone za pomocą mysich przeciwciał monoklonalnych - 15 sztuk Lot 34 — Część 34 (estimated 206060): 1. Fludarabini phosphas - 1 080 sztuk

Buyer: SZPITAL UNIWERSYTECKI W KRAKOWIE

Buyer country: POL

Procedure: open

CPV code: 33600000

Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).

Context for bidders

We hold 6 notices from SZPITAL UNIWERSYTECKI W KRAKOWIE, going back to August 20266 of them still open. They buy mostly in Healthcare & Pharma and IT & Telecom. There are 363 open Healthcare & Pharma tenders in Poland. This one closes in 28 days.

More from this buyer

Similar Healthcare & Pharma tenders

Documents

Before you bid on this tender

A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this healthcare & pharma opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.

  • Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
  • Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
  • Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
  • Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
  • Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
  • Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.

More Healthcare & Pharma tenders

All Healthcare & Pharma tenders →

FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.

Verify & apply on the official portal →