Licitação para contratação de empresa especializada na prestação de serviços contínuos de secretariado executivo bilíngue, com regime de dedicação exclusiva de mão de obra, para…
Issued by NAV BRASIL SERVICOS DE NAVEGACAO AEREA S.A. - NAV BRASIL · CRJ-NAV BRASIL-SERV DE NAVEGAÇÃO AÉREA S.A. · via PNCP — Brazil national public procurement portal
- Published
- 3 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 30 Sept 2026, 11:59 UTC
- Reference
- 42736102000110-1-000032/2026
- Location
- Rio de Janeiro, RJ, Brazil
- Sector
- Construction & Infrastructure
Details
NAV BRASIL SERVICOS DE NAVEGACAO AEREA S.A. - NAV BRASIL · CRJ-NAV BRASIL-SERV DE NAVEGAÇÃO AÉREA S.A. is tendering: Licitação para contratação de empresa especializada na prestação de serviços contínuos de secretariado executivo bilíngue, com regime de dedicação exclusiva de mão de obra, para atendimento à Diretoria da NAV Brasil na Administração Central, incluindo a possibilidade de realização de horas… PNCP reference 42736102000110-1-000032/2026. Procurement modality: Pregão - Eletrônico. Place of performance: Rio de Janeiro, RJ, Brazil. Legal basis: Lei 13.303/2016, Art. 32, IV. Proposals close on 30 September 2026 11:59 UTC. Published on PNCP, Brazil's national public procurement portal. Notice text is in Portuguese.
Objeto: Licitação para contratação de empresa especializada na prestação de serviços contínuos de secretariado executivo bilíngue, com regime de dedicação exclusiva de mão de obra, para atendimento à Diretoria da NAV Brasil na Administração Central, incluindo a possibilidade de realização de horas extraordinárias previamente autorizadas, conforme condições, quantidades e exigências estabelecidas no Edital e seus anexos.
Informação complementar: Havendo divergência entre o cadastro no Sistema e o Edital, prevalecerá o Edital e seus anexos.
Context for bidders
There are 392 open Construction & Infrastructure tenders in Brazil. This one closes in 24 days.
Similar Construction & Infrastructure tenders
- Contratação de empresa especializada em engenharia civil para execução de obra de pavimentação asfáltica em Concreto Betuminoso Usinado a Quente – CBUQ, incluindo os serviços de…· closes 23 Sept
- Contratação de empresa especializada na área de engenharia e construção civil para execução de obras Construção de 02 (dois) Campos Society em grama sintética com cercamento em…· closes 28 Sept
- [licitanet] - contratação de empresa especializada para execução de obra de ampliação e construção de novas salas de aula padrão na creche cria, no município de SÃO brás/AL…· closes 22 Sept
- Contratação de empresa especializada em engenharia civil para execução de reforma, adequações, melhorias e serviços complementares na unidade escolar PADRE ALIPIO PINHEIRO…· closes 22 Sept
- O objeto da presente licitacao e a escolha da proposta mais vantajosa para a contratacao de empresa para executar reforma e adequacao da Sala de Vacinas da Secretaria Municipal da…· closes 21 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this construction & infrastructure opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Construction & Infrastructure tenders
- Construction of Community Toilet Nearby Circus MaidanUDD Secretary · UDD Chairperson eProc Cell · India
- توريد طفايات حريق وكشافات انذار وادوات سلامة لفرع الإدارة الهندسية بالشرقيةقوات الدفاع الجوي · Saudi Arabia
- Supply & repair work of Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-11-3445, Mitsubishi Microbus D M-Cha-51-8445, Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-15-3489, Nissan Sunny Car D M-Kha-11-8949, Mitsubishi Pickup D M-Tha-13-6138, Hyundai TUCSON-25 D M-Gha-16-6786,Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-11-2865, Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-11-0343, Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-13-0749, Nissan Pickup D M-Tha-11-3998, MitsuMinistry of Road Transport and Bridges, Road Transport and Highways Division, Roads & Highways Department (RHD), Workshop Division, Tejgaon, Dhaka · Bangladesh
- Installation of electrical euipment for capacity Project.Ministry of Housing and Public Works, Urban Development Directorate, Project Director Capacity Development Project · Bangladesh
- Annual Dead Line Checking Work of the Transmission Lines of Rajendrapur, Bhaluka, Sreepur, and Joydebpur Grid Substations under GMD, Dhaka (North), Power Grid.Ministry of Energy, Power and Mineral Resources, Power Division, Power Grid Bangladesh PLC, Grid Maintenance Division, Dhaka North · Bangladesh
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →