Italy – Social work services – PA - PROCEDURA APERTA (ART. 71, DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER LA CONCLUSIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO CON PIÙ OPERATORI ECONOMICI (ART. 59, CO. 4, LETT. A), DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO
Issued by A.S.L. NAPOLI 3 SUD · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)
- Published
- 5 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 12 Oct 2026, 23:59 UTC
- Value
- EUR 1,72,97,280
- Reference
- 605382-2026
- Location
- Italy
- Sector
- Healthcare & Pharma
- Type
- services
Details
PA - PROCEDURA APERTA (ART. 71, DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER LA CONCLUSIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO CON PIÙ OPERATORI ECONOMICI (ART. 59, CO. 4, LETT. A), DEL D. LGS. 36/2023) PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI PROGETTI TERAPEUTICI RIABILITATIVI PERSONALIZZATI PER PERSONE CON DISTURBO DELLE SPETTRO DELL’AUTISMO NELL’AMBITO DEL PROGRAMMA “CURA, SOSTIENI, ABILITA, EMANCIPA” (C.A.S.E.)
Lots Lot 1 — SERVIZIO DI PROGETTI TERAPEUTICI RIABILITATIVI PERSONALIZZATI PER PERSONE CON DISTURBO DELLE SPETTRO DELL’AUTISMO NELL’AMBITO DEL PROGRAMMA “CURA, SOSTIENI, ABILITA, EMANCIPA” (C.A.S.E.) (estimated 17297280.00)
Buyer: A.S.L. NAPOLI 3 SUD
Buyer country: ITA
Procedure: open
CPV code: 85310000
Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).
Context for bidders
We hold 2 notices from A.S.L. NAPOLI 3 SUD, going back to August 2026 — 2 of them still open. There are 90 open Healthcare & Pharma tenders in Italy. This one closes in 38 days.
More from this buyer
Similar Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- Italy – Health services – procedura aperta da esperire, ai sensi degli artt. 25 e 71 del D.Lgs n. 36/2023 e ss. mm.ii., sulla piattaforma telematica Net4Market, per l'affidamento del servizio di supporto attività di prevenzione oncologica attraverso impiego di un mezzo mobile· closes 10 Oct
- Italy – Medical aids – Fornitura di comunicatori vocali a scansione e a controllo oculare, e relativa possibilità di attivazione del percorso di comunicazione aumentativa alternativa (c.a.a.) a seguito di modifica delle abilità comunicative dell’assistito· closes 13 Oct
- Italy – Medical furniture except beds and tables – Fornitura e posa in opera di stativi pensili destinati al nuovo Ospedale di Campiglione di Fermo· closes 9 Oct
- Italy – Miscellaneous medical devices and products – 25PRE009 CUC - MEDICAZIONI AVANZATE E SPECIALI· closes 19 Sept
- Italy – Diagnostic systems – Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell'art. 71 del D.Lgs. 36/2023 e s.m.i., per l'affidamento della fornitura in service di n. 1 Sistema automatizzato per la determinazione percentuale della transferrina desialata (%CDT) in HPLC destinato alle esigenze del Laboratorio di Tossicologia dell'AST Pesaro Urbino.· closes 13 Oct
Documents
- TED-official-notice-605382-2026.pdfDownload (pdf)
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this healthcare & pharma opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Healthcare & Pharma tenders
- RFP - Selection of an Agency for Microsoft 365 licenses and implementation and supportJhpiego · India
- Ward No 19 Mohalla Nakhasa mein Riyaz Bhai ke makan se Noor Medical Store tak marg ka premix ke sath naveenikaran ka karya.Directorate of Local Bodies UP · Nagar Palika Parishad Sambhal Sambhal · India
- Purchase of Tranquilizer Medicines for wildlifeMP Forest Department · Panna Tiger Reserve Panna · DD Panna Tiger Reserve · India
- Supply and installation of new main Pannel with Fire supression system to main building and eye hospital at DHH khordha Buildings.EIC-CIVIL · SERNB-CIRCLE-KHURDA · EERNB DIVN KHURDA · India
- Scanning av gamle Narvik sykehusNordland fylkeskommune · Norway
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →