Hungary – Non-piloted aircraft – Pilóta nélküli légijárművek beszerzése (migráció)
Issued by Készenléti Rendőrség · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)
- Published
- 5 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 1 Oct 2026, 23:59 UTC
- Reference
- 604372-2026
- Location
- Hungary
- Sector
- Transport & Logistics
- Type
- goods
Details
Az Készenléti Rendőrség feltételes közbeszerzési eljárást folytat, „Pilóta nélküli légijárművek (migráció)” tárgyban az alábbiak szerint: - 25 db (készlet) pilóta nélküli légijármű, hőkamerával és nagy felbontású nappali kamerával vagy ezzel műszaki paraméterekben egyenértékű vagy jobb eszközzel. A beszerzés mennyiségét és műszaki paramétereit a műszaki leírás tartalmazza. Ajánlatkérő (a továbbiakban: AK) a Kbt. 53. § (5) bekezdése alapján feltételes közbeszerzési eljárást folytat. Ajánlatkérő a migrációs feladatokhoz köthető költségvetési forrásigénye tartalmazza jelen közbeszerzési eljáráshoz szükséges fedezetigényt. Az eljárás eredményeképpen megkötésre kerülő szerződés hatályba lépésének feltétele forrás rendelkezése állása.
Lots Lot 1 — Pilóta nélküli légijárművek beszerzése (migráció): A Készenléti Rendőrség feltételes közbeszerzési eljárást folytat, „Pilóta nélküli légijárművek (migráció)” tárgyban az alábbiak szerint: - 25 db (készlet) pilóta nélküli légijármű, hőkamerával és nagy felbontású nappali kamerával vagy ezzel műszaki paraméterekben egyenértékű vagy jobb eszközzel. A beszerzés mennyiségét és műszaki paramétereit a műszaki leírás tartalmazza. A közbeszerzési eljárásokban az alkalmasság és a kizáró okok igazolásának, valamint a közbeszerzési műszaki leírás meghatározásának módjáról szóló 321/2015. (X. 30.) Korm. rendelet (a továbbiakban: 321/2015. (X. 30.) Korm. r.) 46. § (3) bekezdésében foglaltakra tekintettel AK hangsúlyozza, hogy amennyiben a kiegészítő közbeszerzési dokumentumok (a továbbiakban: KKD) bármely része valamilyen gyártmányú, eredetű, típusú dologra való hivatkozást tartalmaz, illetve amennyiben szabványt, műszaki engedélyt, műszaki előírásokat, vagy műszaki ajánlást határoz meg, úgy azok csak a tárgy jellegének egyértelmű meghatározása érdekében történtek, AK az azzal egyenértékű terméket is elfogadja. AK felhívja a figyelmet, hogy egyenértékű termék megajánlása esetén az egyenértékűséget az ajánlattevőnek (a továbbiakban: AT) kell igazolnia.
Buyer: Készenléti Rendőrség
Buyer country: HUN
Procedure: open
CPV code: 34711200
Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).
Context for bidders
There are 11 open Transport & Logistics tenders in Hungary. This one closes in 27 days.
Similar Transport & Logistics tenders
- Hungary – Parts of railway or tramway locomotives or rolling stock; railways traffic-control equipment – MTU Power Pack motor alkatrészek beszerzése· closes 15 Sept
- Hungary – Ships – 1 db mérőhajó és szállító utánfutó beszerzése· closes 1 Oct
- Hungary – Road-sweeping vehicles – 1 db 6m3-es seprő gépjármű beszerzése· closes 1 Oct
- Hungary – Vehicle-fleet management services – Gépjárműpark bérlete és flottaüzemeltetés (Démász)· closes 8 Sept
- Hungary – Refuse-collection vehicles – Tömörítőlapos hulladékgyűjtő gépjárművek besz.2026· closes 1 Oct
Documents
- TED-official-notice-604372-2026.pdfDownload (pdf)
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this transport & logistics opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Transport & Logistics tenders
- توريد صمامات لقطاع 6 وكيلو 3 والقطاعات20251231SAUDI IRRIGATION ORGANIZATION (S · Saudi Arabia
- Collection of vehicle parking contractHAUDD · Directorate of Urban Local Bodies Jammu · India
- BGP Storage ServicesBGP Offshore · Azerbaijan
- BGP Egypt Project PSV Service - Egypt Project – Node Vessel Service for Offshore ProjectsBGP Egypt Project PSV Service · Singapore
- CE/D/VPM/OTE NO.06/26-27-Hiring of Petrol/Diesel driven vehicle for EE/Civil/RO/VillupuramTNEB Limited · TANGEDCO · CE-Distribution-Villupuram - TANGEDCO · India
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →