France – Primary works for services – Accord Cadre à bons de commande relatif à la réalisation de travaux de Voirie et Réseaux Divers et de gestion courante des Espaces Publics
Issued by CITALLIOS · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)
- Published
- 5 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 5 Oct 2026, 23:59 UTC
- Reference
- 607594-2026
- Location
- France
- Sector
- Construction & Infrastructure
- Type
- works
Details
Accord Cadre à bons de commande relatif à la réalisation de travaux de Voirie et Réseaux Divers et de gestion courante des Espaces Publics Seuls les achats réalisés en concession sont concernés. Il s'agit d'un accord-cadre à bon de commande mono-attributaire, d'une durée d'un (1) an, reconductible quatre fois au maximum. Le montant maximum de commandes est fixé pour chaque lot sur la période totale du marché, quel que soit le nombre de reconduction, comme suit : LOT 1 : ZONE GEOGRAPHIQUE 78-95 : 8 000 000 euros HT LOT 2 : ZONE GEOGRAHIQUE 91 : 6 000 000 euros HT LOT 3 : ZONE GEOGRAPHIQUE 92-93-94 : 8 000 000 euros HT
Lots
Lot 1 — Lot n°1: ZONE GEOGRAPHIQUE 78 - 95
Lot 2 — Lot n°2: ZONE GEOGRAHIQUE 91
Lot 3 — Lot n°3: ZONE GEOGRAPHIQUE 92-93-94
Buyer: CITALLIOS
Buyer country: FRA
Procedure: open
CPV code: 45111290
Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).
Context for bidders
We hold 3 notices from CITALLIOS, going back to August 2026 — 2 of them still open. There are 488 open Construction & Infrastructure tenders in France. This one closes in 31 days.
Similar Construction & Infrastructure tenders
- France – Technical analysis or consultancy services – REALISATION DE DIAGNOSTIC DE PERFORMANCE ENERGETIQUE· closes 10 Oct
- France – Architectural services for outdoor areas – Maîtrise d’œuvre relative à la restauration de la continuité écologique des fleuves côtiers d’Artois-Picardie (Canche, Authie, Maye, Somme)· closes 3 Nov
- France – Pipeline, piping, pipes, casing, tubing and related items – Fourniture de matériaux pour la réalisation de travaux d'alimentation en eau potable et d'assainissement - Fourniture de matériaux pour les réparations de réseaux AEP et EU· closes 2 Oct
- France – Architectural, engineering and planning services – Marché de prestations intellectuelles de MOE, OPC, CT, CSPS, ainsi que Diagnostic amiante pour la réhabilitation de la résidence autonomie « L'OREE DU PARC »· closes 3 Oct
- France – Engineering support services – ÉTUDE DE FAISABILITE, DIMENSIONNEMENT PAR SIMULATION THERMIQUE DYNAMIQUE ET ASSISTANCE A MAITRISE D'OUVRAGE - REALISATION D'INSTALLATIONS DE PRODUCTION DE FROID HAUTE EFFICACITE ENERGETIQUE SUR LES TROIS SITES DU CHU DE GUYANE· closes 1 Oct
Documents
- TED-official-notice-607594-2026.pdfDownload (pdf)
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this construction & infrastructure opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Construction & Infrastructure tenders
- Poland – Environmental engineering consultancy services – Opracowanie raportów na potrzeby przeprowadzenia ponownej oceny oddziaływania na środowisko, dla Przedsięwzięcia pn. Budowa i eksploatacja pierwszej w Polsce Elektrowni Jądrowej, o mocy elektrycznej do 3750 MWe, na obszarze gminy ChoczewoPolskie Elektrownie Jądrowe Sp. z o.o. · Poland
- Poland – Cycle path construction work – Rozwój mobilności miejskiej na terenie powiatu nowodworskiego: Budowa ścieżki rowerowej wraz z infrastrukturą towarzyszącą na terenie Gminy NasielskGMINA NASIELSK · Poland
- Sweden – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Ramavtal besiktning elnätsanläggningarC4 Elnät AB · Sweden
- Germany – Carpentry installation work – BAU - VOB - LV27 Schreinerarbeiten Mobile Trennwand - Schule HUMBBS Bau- und Betriebsservice GmbH · Germany
- Germany – Building-cleaning services – Unterhalts- und GrundreinigungsleistungenStadt Lübben (Spreewald)/Lubin (Blota) · Germany
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →