中国地质调查局自然资源综合调查指挥中心防盗门和防盗窗采购项目询价公告
Issued by 中国地质调查局自然资源综合调查指挥中心 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)
- Published
- 4 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 10 Sept 2026, 01:30 UTC
- Location
- 北京, China
Details
中国地质调查局自然资源综合调查指挥中心 invites bids for 中国地质调查局自然资源综合调查指挥中心防盗门和防盗窗采购项目询价公告. Project number 2026XJ043. Procurement category (品目): 货物/物资/建筑建材/建筑物附属结构/门、门槛. Region (地域): 北京. Budget: CNY 51,600.00. Published 04 September 2026. No bid deadline was found in the notice — check the source page. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.
中国地质调查局自然资源综合调查指挥中心防盗门和防盗窗采购项目询价公告 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 中央公告 » 询价公告 中国地质调查局自然资源综合调查指挥中心防盗门和防盗窗采购项目询价公告 2026年09月04日 16:22 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 防盗门和防盗窗采购项目 品目 货物/物资/建筑建材/建筑物附属结构/门、门槛 采购单位 中国地质调查局自然资源综合调查指挥中心 行政区域 北京市 公告时间 2026年09月04日 16:22 获取采购文件时间 2026年09月05日至2026年09月09日 每日上午:9:00 至 11:00 下午:14:30 至 17:00(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 预算金额 ¥5.160000万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 丁老师 项目联系电话 010-59305683 采购单位 中国地质调查局自然资源综合调查指挥中心 采购单位地址 北京市西城区红莲南路55号 采购单位联系方式 王老师,010-59305682 代理机构名称 详见公告正文 代理机构地址 详见公告正文 代理机构联系方式 详见公告正文 附件: 附件1 2026XJ043—防盗窗、防盗门采购项目询价表定稿.xls 附件2 防盗门和防盗窗项目采购询价公告.doc 项目概况 防盗门和防盗窗采购项目 采购项目的潜在供应商应在本网站获取采购文件,并于2026年09月10日 09点30分(北京时间)前提交响应文件。 一、项目基本情况 项目编号:2026XJ043 项目名称:防盗门和防盗窗采购项目 采购方式:询价 预算金额:5.160000 万元(人民币) 最高限价(如有):5.160000 万元(人民币) 采购需求: 采购安装防盗门8套,防盗窗11扇。 合同履行期限:1年 本项目( 不接受 )联合体投标。 二、申请人的资格要求: 1.满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定; 2.落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求: 无 3.本项目的特定资格要求:无 三、获取采购文件 时间:2026年09月05日 至 2026年09月09日,每天上午9:00至11:00,下午14:30至17:00。(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 地点:本网站 方式:附件下载 售价:¥0.0 元(人民币) 四、响应文件提交 截止时间:2026年09月10日 09点30分(北京时间) 地点:北京市西城区红莲南路55号院 五、开启 时间:2026年09月10日 09点30分(北京时间) 地点:北京市西城区红莲南路55号院 六、公告期限 自本公告发布之日起3个工作日。 七、其他补充事宜 无 八、凡对本次采购提出询问,请按以下方式联系。 1.采购人信息 名 称:中国地质调查局自然资源综合调查指挥中心 地址:北京市西城区红莲南路55号 联系方式:王老师,010-59305682 2.项目联系方式 项目联系人:丁老师 电 话: 010-59305683 相关公告 主办单位:中华人民共和国财政部国库司 网站标识码: bm14000002 | 京 ICP 备 19054529 号 -1 | 京公网安备 11010602060068 号 © 1999- 中华人民共和国财政部 版权所有 | 联系我们 | 意见反馈
Context for bidders
We hold 2 notices from 中国地质调查局自然资源综合调查指挥中心, going back to September 2026 — 2 of them still open. This one closes in 4 days.
More from this buyer
- 中国地质调查局自然资源综合调查指挥中心人脸识别系统和红外系统采购项目询价公告· closes 10 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →