FreeTender
Accepting bidstenderChina

丹东海关监管犬租赁服务(第二次)竞争性磋商公告

Issued by 中华人民共和国丹东海关 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)

Published
4 Sept 2026
Closes
21 Sept 2026, 05:30 UTC
Location
辽宁, China

Details

中华人民共和国丹东海关 invites bids for 丹东海关监管犬租赁服务(第二次)竞争性磋商公告. Project number DDZK20260807001. Procurement category (品目): 服务/商务服务/租赁服务(不带操作员)/其他租赁服务. Region (地域): 辽宁. Budget: CNY 130,000.00. Published 04 September 2026. No bid deadline was found in the notice — check the source page. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.

丹东海关监管犬租赁服务(第二次)竞争性磋商公告 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 中央公告 » 竞争性磋商公告 丹东海关监管犬租赁服务(第二次)竞争性磋商公告 2026年09月04日 13:37 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 丹东海关监管犬租赁服务 品目 服务/商务服务/租赁服务(不带操作员)/其他租赁服务 采购单位 中华人民共和国丹东海关 行政区域 丹东市 公告时间 2026年09月04日 13:37 获取采购文件时间 2026年09月07日至2026年09月14日 每日上午:8:30 至 11:30 下午:13:00 至 16:30(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 响应文件递交地点 丹东中科工程造价咨询有限公司(丹东市振兴区滨江西路8号1401室) 响应文件开启时间 2026年09月21日 13:30 响应文件开启地点 丹东中科工程造价咨询有限公司(丹东市振兴区滨江西路8号1401室) 预算金额 ¥13.000000万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 翟雅琦 项目联系电话 0415-4157666 采购单位 中华人民共和国丹东海关 采购单位地址 丹东市振兴区十纬路1号 采购单位联系方式 王先生0415-2279604 代理机构名称 丹东中科工程造价咨询有限公司 代理机构地址 丹东市振兴区滨江西路8号1401室 代理机构联系方式 翟雅琦0415-4157666 项目概况 丹东海关监管犬租赁服务 采购项目的潜在供应商应在丹东中科工程造价咨询有限公司(丹东市振兴区滨江西路8号1401室)/线上领取获取采购文件,并于2026年09月21日 13点30分(北京时间)前提交响应文件。 一、项目基本情况 项目编号:DDZK20260807001 项目名称:丹东海关监管犬租赁服务 采购方式:竞争性磋商 预算金额:13.000000 万元(人民币) 最高限价(如有):13.000000 万元(人民币) 采购需求: 租赁合格的海关口岸监管工作用犬1条,配备训导员1名,同时配备移动犬舍及健康防护设备。 合同履行期限:自正式上岗之日起12个月。 本项目( 不接受 )联合体投标。 二、申请人的资格要求: 1.满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定; 2.落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求: 本项目属于专门面向中小企业采购的项目,供应商应为中小微企业或监狱企业或残疾人福利性单位。 3.本项目的特定资格要求:无。 三、获取采购文件 时间:2026年09月07日 至 2026年09月14日,每天上午8:30至11:30,下午13:00至16:30。(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 地点:丹东中科工程造价咨询有限公司(丹东市振兴区滨江西路8号1401室)/线上领取 方式:现场领取/线上领取 售价:¥500.0 元(人民币) 四、响应文件提交 截止时间:2026年09月21日 13点30分(北京时间) 地点:丹东中科工程造价咨询有限公司(丹东市振兴区滨江西路8号1401室) 五、开启 时间:2026年09月21日 13点30分(北京时间) 地点:丹东中科工程造价咨询有限公司(丹东市振兴区滨江西路8号1401室) 六、公告期限 自本公告发布之日起3个工作日。 七、其他补充事宜 (1)供应商现场获取文件需提供:1、法人或者其他组织的营业执照等主体证明文件或自然人的身份证明复印件(自然人身份证明仅限在自然人作为响应主体时使用);2、法定代表人(或非法人组织负责人)身份证明书原件(自然人作为响应主体时不需提供)及法定代表人身份证复印件;3、授权委托书原件(法定代表人、非法人组织负责人、自然人本人购买采购文件的无需提供)及授权委托身份证复印件。供应商的法定代表人或其授权委托代理人须提供上述加盖公章的材料二份,没有提供上述材料或材料提供不全、材料提供不清晰者将谢绝领取竞争性磋商文件。 (2)供应商线上领取文件需提供:连同上述资料扫描件加盖公章发送至代理机构邮箱进行报名(邮箱地址:[contact details removed])并致电0415-4157666,主题写明“供应商名称、项目名称、联系人、联系电话”,没有提供上述资料或材料提供不全、材料提供不清晰者将谢绝领取竞争性磋商文件。 八、凡对本次采购提出询问,请按以下方式联系。 1.采购人信息 名 称:中华人民共和国丹东海关 地址:丹东市振兴区十纬路1号 联系方式:王先生0415-2279604 2.采购代理机构信息 名 称:丹东中科工程造价咨询有限公司 地 址:丹东市振兴区滨江西路8号1401室 联系方式:翟雅琦0415-4157666 3.项目联系方式 项目联系人:翟雅琦 电 话: 0415-4157666 相关公告 主办单位:中华人民共和国财政部国库司 网站标识码: bm14000002 | 京 ICP 备 19054529 号 -1 | 京公网安备 11010602060068 号 © 1999- 中华人民共和国财政部 版权所有 | 联系我们 | 意见反馈

Context for bidders

This one closes in 15 days.

Before you bid on this tender

A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission. Always verify the details on the official source.

  • Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
  • Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
  • Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
  • Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
  • Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
  • Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.

FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.

Verify & apply on the official portal →