Продукція борошномельно-круп’яної промисловості
Issued by КОМУНАЛЬНЕ НЕКОМЕРЦІЙНЕ ПІДПРИЄМСТВО "ХМІЛЬНИЦЬКА ЦЕНТРАЛЬНА ЛІКАРНЯ" ХМІЛЬНИЦЬКОЇ МІСЬКОЇ РАДИ · via Ukraine ProZorro
- Published
- 6 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 9 Sept 2026, 21:00 UTC
- Value
- UAH 2,750
- Reference
- UA-2026-09-06-000199-a
- Location
- Ukraine
- Sector
- Agriculture & Food
This notice was amended
Details changed after publication. Re-check the official notice before bidding.
- Estimated value changed from 2,220 to 2,750First seen by FreeTender on 6 Sept 2026 — most portals don’t publish when a corrigendum was issued.
Details
КОМУНАЛЬНЕ НЕКОМЕРЦІЙНЕ ПІДПРИЄМСТВО "ХМІЛЬНИЦЬКА ЦЕНТРАЛЬНА ЛІКАРНЯ" ХМІЛЬНИЦЬКОЇ МІСЬКОЇ РАДИ invites bids for Продукція борошномельно-круп’яної промисловості.
CPV 15610000-7 — Продукція борошномельно-круп’яної промисловості.
Items:
- Крупа пшоняна шліфована, сорт перший, фасування 0,7-1 кг — 50.0 кілограм
Estimated value: 2,750.00 UAH
Procurement method: priceQuotation
Buyer address: вул. Монастирська, будинок 71, Хмільник, Вінницька область, Україна
Bids close: 2026-09-10 00:00
Published on ProZorro, Ukraine's national e-procurement system. The notice text is in Ukrainian.
Context for bidders
There are 18 open Agriculture & Food tenders in Ukraine. This one closes in 4 days.
Similar Agriculture & Food tenders
- Корінь селери свіжий, ДСТУ 289· closes 9 Sept
- Паста томатна фасована· closes 9 Sept
- Овочі, фрукти (Буряк столовий, Морква свіжа, Капуста білоголова свіжа, Огірки свіжі, Помідори (томати) свіжі, Цибуля ріпчаста свіжа, Кабачки свіжі, Яблука свіжі, Гарбузи продовольчі свіжі, Банани свіжі, Апельсини свіжі, Мандарини свіжі) ДК 021:2015: 03220000-9 - Овочі, фрукти та горіхи· closes 10 Sept
- Створення навчально-практичного центру «Агро Драйв» на закупівлю товару:Трактор ( код ДК 021:2015:16700000-2-Трактори)· closes 11 Sept
- Гарбузи продовольчі свіжі, з видовженою формою, ДСТУ· closes 9 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this agriculture & food opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Agriculture & Food tenders
- FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAYERS BIRDS, CAGES, AND ASSORTED POULTRY ACCESSORIES FOR THE YEARST. JOHN’S TEACHERS’ TRAINING COLLEGE, KILIMAMBOGO · Kenya
- Firewood 2nd-Q/Ration/Pirojpur/2026-2027 Procurement of firewood for ration of Pirojpur district police 2nd QuarterMinistry of Home Affairs, Bangladesh Police, Office of the Superintendent of Police, Pirojpur · Bangladesh
- Wheat Crushing 2nd -Q/Ration/Pirojpur/2026-2027 Procurement of high quality Wheat Crushing for ration of Pirojpur district police 2nd Quarter 2026-27Ministry of Home Affairs, Bangladesh Police, Office of the Superintendent of Police, Pirojpur · Bangladesh
- Polao Rice 2nd-Q/Ration/Pirojpur/2026-2027 Procurement of Polao Rice for ration of Pirojpur district police 2nd QuarterMinistry of Home Affairs, Bangladesh Police, Office of the Superintendent of Police, Pirojpur · Bangladesh
- Rice/Sugar trans: 2nd-Q/Ration/Pirojpur/2026-2027 Procurement of Rice/Sugar transportation for ration of Pirojpur district police 2nd Quarter 2026-2027Ministry of Home Affairs, Bangladesh Police, Office of the Superintendent of Police, Pirojpur · Bangladesh
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →