Poland – Raincoats – Dostawa w latach 2026-2027 przedmiotów umundurowania i wyekwipowania – ponczo przeciwdeszczowe
Issued by 3 Regionalna Baza Logistyczna · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)
- Published
- 5 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 15 Sept 2026, 23:59 UTC
- Reference
- 607977-2026
- Location
- Poland
- Sector
- Manufacturing & Supply
- Type
- goods
Details
Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa w latach 2026-2027 przedmiotów umundurowania i wyekwipowania – ponczo przeciwdeszczowe w ilości: 2 000 szt. w roku 2026 oraz 30 000 szt. w roku 2027
Lots Lot 1 — Zadanie nr 1 - Ponczo przeciwdeszczowe: Dostawa w latach 2026-2027 przedmiotów umundurowania i wyekwipowania – Ponczo przeciwdeszczowe, w ilości: 2 000 szt. w roku 2026 oraz 30 000 szt. w roku 2027
Buyer: 3 Regionalna Baza Logistyczna
Buyer country: POL
Procedure: open
CPV code: 18221300
Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).
Context for bidders
We hold 3 notices from 3 Regionalna Baza Logistyczna, going back to September 2026 — 2 of them still open. They buy mostly in Manufacturing & Supply and IT & Telecom. There are 132 open Manufacturing & Supply tenders in Poland. This one closes in 11 days.
More from this buyer
Similar Manufacturing & Supply tenders
- Poland – Information and promotion products – Dostawa materiałów promocyjnych III· closes 7 Oct
- Poland – Chromatographs – Dostawa aparatury dla Powiatowej Stacji Sanitarno-Epidemiologicznej w Płocku tj: „Zestaw dwóch chromatografów jonowych oraz automatyczny podajnik próbek do oznaczania anionów i kationów nieorganicznych” „Analizator do oznaczania cyjanków metodą przepływowo-wstrzykową FIA z komputerem PC i monitorem” „Zestaw do filtracji 3-stanowiskowy (pompa, wąż silikonowy, dwie kolby pr· closes 1 Oct
- Poland – Miscellaneous furniture – Dostawa mebli i sprzętu polowego· closes 12 Sept
- Poland – Water meters – Wdrożenie e-usług publicznych w Gminie Pruchnik· closes 3 Oct
- Poland – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Sprzedaż i dostarczenie aparatury, wyposażenia oraz akcesoriów laboratoryjnych dla Laboratorium Geologii Stosowanej Wydziału Geologii Część 1. Zakup analizatora wielkości cząstek w oparciu o dyfrakcję laserową (LD) z modułem do dyspersji na mokro z sondą ultradźwiękową i kamerą do pomiaru cząstek w analizatorze. Część 2. Zakup· closes 25 Sept
Documents
- TED-official-notice-607977-2026.pdfDownload (pdf)
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this manufacturing & supply opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Manufacturing & Supply tenders
- Italy – Chairs – Procedura aperta n. 30/2026 - Fornitura e posa in opera di arredi per gli Uffici della Città di Torino - 3 lotti - CUP C19I26000430007Città di Torino - Divisione Contratti e Appalti - Appalti di Servizi e Forniture · Italy
- Czechia – Excavating machinery – Společný nákup kráčivých rypadel (rok 2026)Povodí Vltavy, státní podnik · Czechia
- Germany – Microscopes – Supply of a Scanning Electrochemical MicroscopeEuropean Commission, DG JRC - Joint Research Centre · Germany
- France – Police Uniforms – Acquisition de Vetements de Travail et de Petits Materiels Techniques pour les Agents de la Police MunicipaleMAIRIE AULNAY SOUS BOIS · France
- Latvia – Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting – Skaņas, gaismas un skatuves aprīkojuma noma un uzstādīšanaJelgavas valstspilsētas pašvaldība · Latvia
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →