FreeTender
Accepting bidsitbPoland

Poland – Laboratory reagents – Dostawa przeciwciał, odczynników i materiałów zużywalnych do wykonania oznaczeń markerów nowotworowych metodą immunohistochemiczną, szkiełek adhezyjnych wraz z dzierżawą aparatów medycznych kompatybilnych z w/w metodą

Issued by Centrum Onkologii im. Franciszka Łukaszczyka w Bydgoszczy · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)

Published
3 Sept 2026
Closes
8 Sept 2026, 23:59 UTC
Reference
598623-2026
Location
Poland
Sector
Healthcare & Pharma
Type
goods

Details

Dostawa przeciwciał, odczynników i materiałów zużywalnych do wykonania oznaczeń markerów nowotworowych metodą immunohistochemiczną, szkiełek adhezyjnych wraz z dzierżawą aparatów medycznych kompatybilnych z w/w metodą

Lots Lot 1 — Grupa 1- Dostawa przeciwciał, odczynników i materiałów zużywalnych do wykonania 60 000 oznaczeń markerów nowotworowych metodą immunohistochemiczną, szkiełek adhezyjnych wraz z dzierżawą aparatów medycznych kompatybilnych z w/w metodąh: Grupa 1- Dostawa przeciwciał, odczynników i materiałów zużywalnych do wykonania 60 000 oznaczeń markerów nowotworowych metodą immunohistochemiczną, szkiełek adhezyjnych wraz z dzierżawą aparatów medycznych kompatybilnych z w/w metodą Lot 2 — Grupa 2- Dostawa przeciwciał, odczynników i materiałów zużywalnych do wykonania 15 000 oznaczeń markerów nowotworowych metodą immunohistochemiczną wraz z dzierżawą aparatów medycznych kompatybilnych z w/w metodą

Buyer: Centrum Onkologii im. Franciszka Łukaszczyka w Bydgoszczy

Buyer country: POL

Procedure: open

CPV code: 33696500

Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).

Context for bidders

We hold 2 notices from Centrum Onkologii im. Franciszka Łukaszczyka w Bydgoszczy, going back to September 20262 of them still open. They buy mostly in Facility Management & Cleaning and Healthcare & Pharma. There are 313 open Healthcare & Pharma tenders in Poland. This one closes in 6 days.

Documents

Before you bid on this tender

A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this healthcare & pharma opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.

  • Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
  • Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
  • Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
  • Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
  • Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
  • Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.

More Healthcare & Pharma tenders

All Healthcare & Pharma tenders →

FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.

Verify & apply on the official portal →