FreeTender
Accepting bidsitbPoland

Poland – Engineering design services – Wykonanie wielobranżowej dokumentacji projektowo-kosztorysowej budowy drogi gminnej ul. Potułkały w Dzielnicy Wilanów w m.st. Warszawie

Issued by Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa Dzielnica Wilanów · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)

Published
6 Sept 2026
Closes
9 Oct 2026, 23:59 UTC
Value
PLN 3,25,203.25
Reference
610616-2026
Location
Poland
Sector
Construction & Infrastructure
Type
services

Details

Przedmiotem zamówienia jest usługa polegająca na wykonaniu wielobranżowej dokumentacji projektowo-kosztorysowej budowy drogi gminnej ul. Potułkały na odcinku od ul. Ku Skarpie do ul. Kwitnącej Łąki oraz przedłużenia w ul. 5 KUL odc. Potułkały - dz. ew. nr 34/34 obręb 1-06-85 w celu uzyskania decyzji zezwolenia na realizację inwestycji drogowej (dalej - ZRID).

Lots Lot 1 — Wykonanie wielobranżowej dokumentacji projektowo-kosztorysowej budowy drogi gminnej ul. Potułkały w Dzielnicy Wilanów w m.st. Warszawie (estimated 325203.25): Przedmiotem zamówienia jest usługa polegająca na wykonaniu wielobranżowej dokumentacji projektowo-kosztorysowej budowy drogi gminnej ul. Potułkały na odcinku od ul. Ku Skarpie do ul. Kwitnącej Łąki oraz przedłużenia w ul. 5 KUL odc. Potułkały - dz. ew. nr 34/34 obręb 1-06-85 w celu uzyskania decyzji zezwolenia na realizację inwestycji drogowej (dalej - ZRID).

Buyer: Miasto Stołeczne Warszawa Dzielnica Wilanów

Buyer country: POL

Procedure: open

CPV code: 71320000

Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).

Context for bidders

There are 310 open Construction & Infrastructure tenders in Poland. This one closes in 34 days.

Documents

Before you bid on this tender

A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this construction & infrastructure opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.

  • Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
  • Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
  • Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
  • Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
  • Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
  • Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.

More Construction & Infrastructure tenders

All Construction & Infrastructure tenders →

FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.

Verify & apply on the official portal →