Italy – Reception services – Procedura aperta per l’affidamento dei servizi di organizzazione, accoglienza, tutela e integrazione per n.30 richiedenti-titolari di protezione internazionale e dei loro familiari (D.M. 18/11/2019 e linee guida) in prosecuzione del progetto SAI
Issued by Comune di Guglionesi · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)
- Published
- 4 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 17 Sept 2026, 23:59 UTC
- Value
- EUR 11,60,559.81
- Reference
- 602195-2026
- Location
- Italy
- Sector
- Financial & Professional Services
- Type
- services
Details
Procedura aperta per l’affidamento dei servizi di organizzazione, accoglienza, tutela e integrazione per n.30 richiedenti-titolari di protezione internazionale e dei loro familiari (D.M. 18/11/2019 e linee guida) in prosecuzione del progetto SAI
Lots Lot 1 — Procedura aperta per l’affidamento dei servizi di organizzazione, accoglienza, tutela e integrazione per n.30 richiedenti-titolari di protezione internazionale e dei loro familiari (D.M. 18/11/2019 e linee guida) in prosecuzione del progetto SAI (estimated 1160559.81)
Buyer: Comune di Guglionesi
Buyer country: ITA
Procedure: open
CPV code: 79992000
Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).
Context for bidders
There are 69 open Financial & Professional Services tenders in Italy. This one closes in 13 days.
Similar Financial & Professional Services tenders
- Italy – Research and development services and related consultancy services – Labour Market and Skills Forecast in ETF Partner Countries· closes 24 Sept
- Italy – Insurance services – Procedura aperta telematica, indetta ai sensi dell art. 71 del D.lgs. n. 36 2023, suddivisa in tre lotti, volta all affidamento dei Servizi di assicurazione GLOBALE FABBRICATI lotto 1, RCT RCO AttivitA istituzionale lotto 2 e All Risk elettronica lotto 3· closes 16 Sept
- Italy – Insurance services – AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO ASSICURATIVO ALL RISKS PATRIMONIO DELLA PROVINCIA DI LODI· closes 29 Sept
- Italy – Insurance services – Procedura aperta, ai sensi dellart. 71 D. Lgs. 36/2023, per l'affidamento del servizio assicurativo All Risk per il patrimonio immobiliare e mobiliare dell'INRIM, per il periodo 31 dicembre 2026 - 31 dicembre 2029, rinnovabile per 3 anni.· closes 16 Oct
- Italy – Insurance brokerage services – PROCEDURA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO PROFESSIONALE DI BROKERAGGIO ASSICURATIVO, COMPRENSIVO DI CONSULENZA, ASSISTENZA E SUPPORTO SPECIALISTICO, FINALIZZATO ALLA GESTIONE INTEGRATA DEI RISCHI ASSICURATIVI E DEI SINISTRI DELLA.O. PAPARDO DI MESSINA· closes 3 Nov
Documents
- TED-official-notice-602195-2026.pdfDownload (pdf)
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this financial & professional services opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Financial & Professional Services tenders
- EOI (Expression of Interest) for Outsourcing the Operation and Maintenance of BSNL Chandigarh BA CSCsBSNL — Punjab · India
- Poland – Environmental engineering consultancy services – Opracowanie raportów na potrzeby przeprowadzenia ponownej oceny oddziaływania na środowisko, dla Przedsięwzięcia pn. Budowa i eksploatacja pierwszej w Polsce Elektrowni Jądrowej, o mocy elektrycznej do 3750 MWe, na obszarze gminy ChoczewoPolskie Elektrownie Jądrowe Sp. z o.o. · Poland
- France – Insurance services – Marché de service d'assurances - Relance suite lot infructueuxCDC Isle Double Landais · France
- France – Environmental issues consultancy services – Accord-cadre génie écologique sur le territoire d'intervention de l'EPFNAÉTABLISSEMENT PUBLIC FONCIER DE NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE · France
- France – Financial and insurance services – PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCESMAIRIE DE BOHARS COLLECTIVITE · France
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →