Hungary – Kraftliner – Csomagolóanyagok sütőüzemek számára 3.
Issued by Annamajori Mezőgazdasági és Kereskedelmi Kft. · via TED — Tenders Electronic Daily (EU)
- Published
- 4 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 30 Sept 2026, 23:59 UTC
- Reference
- 601101-2026
- Location
- Hungary
- Type
- goods
Details
Sütőipari csomagolóanyagok beszerzése az Annamajori Kft. részére adásvételi keretszerződés keretében.
Lots Lot 1 — Csomagolóanyagok sütőüzemek számára: Beszerzés tárgya a kapcsolódó éves (alap)mennyiségekkel: Árazó címke Printex - 7000 tekercs Nyomtató címke - 350000 db Fehér süteményes doboz - 8000 db Hűtőházi ragasztó szalag - 1300 tekercs Macaron díszdoboz fehér 12db-os - 300 db Méretre vágott csomagolóanyag (tasak) 300x400x0,010 - 8 000 000 db Méretre vágott csomagolóanyag (tasak) 320x550x0,013 - 300 000 db Méretre vágott csomagolóanyag (tasak) 320x550x0,05 - 5 000 db Méretre vágott csomagolóanyag (tasak) 500x850x0,005 - 45 000 db Méretre vágott csomagolóanyag (tasak) 500x850x0,018 - 45 000 db Műanyag rekesz M 30-AS - 2000 db Műanyag rekesz M 10-ES - 1500 db Szterccsfólia - 1500 tekercs Tasakzáró szalag - 7000 tekercs Kalapcsomagoló papír - 1500 kg A beszerzés tárgyával kapcsolatos műszaki elvárásokat az árazatlan ártáblázat tartalmazza. A szállítás pontos mennyisége, a teljesítés helye és határideje az eseti megrendelésekben kerül megadásra. Ajánlatkérő a fenti mennyiségektől +/- 15%-kal térhet el az eseti megrendelések során, azaz Ajánlatkérő a fentebb meghatározott keretmennyiség 85%-nak megfelelő mértékű mennyiség lehívására vállal kötelezettséget. A szerződéses feltételeket részletesen a szerződéstervezet tartalmazza.
Buyer: Annamajori Mezőgazdasági és Kereskedelmi Kft.
Buyer country: HUN
Procedure: open
CPV code: 37823900
Full notice, tender documents and how to bid are on the official TED page (link above).
Context for bidders
This one closes in 27 days.
Documents
- TED-official-notice-601101-2026.pdfDownload (pdf)
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →