This tender closed on 6 September 2026 — kept here for reference.
Bids are no longer accepted. Scroll down for this buyer's record and what they have open now, or browse Agriculture & Food tenders · latest notices worldwide
远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包3:种子采购)招标公告
Issued by 远安县农业农村局 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)
- Published
- 6 Sept 2026
- Closed
- 6 Sept 2026, 16:00 UTC
- Location
- 湖北, China
- Sector
- Agriculture & Food
Details
远安县农业农村局 invites bids for 远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包3:种子采购)招标公告. Project number 420525202601000531. Procurement category (品目): 采购单位. Region (地域): 湖北. Budget: CNY 96,000.00. Published 06 September 2026. Bids close on 06 September 2026 16:00 UTC. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.
远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包3:种子采购)招标公告 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 地方公告 » 公开招标公告 远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包3:种子采购)招标公告 2026年09月06日 20:49 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包3:种子采购) 品目 采购单位 远安县农业农村局 行政区域 远安县 公告时间 2026年09月06日 20:49 获取招标文件时间 2026年09月07日至2026年09月11日 每日上午:00:00 至 12:00 下午:12:00 至 24:00(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 招标文件售价 ¥0 获取招标文件的地点 湖北省政府采购电子交易数据汇聚平台(网址:https://czt.hubei.gov.cn/zchj/user)或供应商客户端 开标时间 2026年09月07日 00:00 开标地点 通过投标人客户端选择项目分包进入布络湖北政府采购电子交易系统文件递交页面进行递交(上传)。 预算金额 ¥9.600000万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 黄幸 项目联系电话 0717-3813726 采购单位 远安县农业农村局 采购单位地址 远安县鸣凤镇东门路7-1号 采购单位联系方式 18986778530 代理机构名称 湖北捷高工程项目管理有限公司 代理机构地址 远安县鸣凤镇鸣凤大道62号 代理机构联系方式 0717-3813726 远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包3:种子采购)招标公告 发布日期:2026-09-06 20:44 | 发布单位:湖北捷高工程项目管理有限公司 | 项目开标时间:2026-09-28 | 项目监管地:远安县 | 阅读次数: 【项目概况】 远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包3:种子采购) 招标项目的潜在投标人应在 湖北省政府采购电子交易数据汇聚平台(网址:https://czt.hubei.gov.cn/zchj/user)或供应商客户端 获取招标文件,并于 2026年09月28日14点30分 (北京时间)前递交投标文件。 一、项目基本情况 1、项目编号: 420525202601000531 2、采购计划备案号: 420525-2026-00317 3、项目名称: 远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包3:种子采购) 4、采购方式: 公开招标 5、预算金额: 9.600000 (万元) 6、最高限价: 9.600000 (万元) 7、采购需求: 采购油菜种子1200公斤(具体详见第三章采购需求)。 8、合同履行期限: 自合同签订之日起10日历天内完成所有货物采购、包装、运输,并通过相关部门验收。(具体进场时间以采购人通知为准,但不得突破服务期限要求) 9、本项目(是/否)接受联合体投标: 否 10、是否可采购进口产品: 否 11、本项目(是/否)接受合同分包: 否 12、本项目(是/否)专门面向中小微企业: 是 13、面向中小微企业的类型为: 中小微企业 二、申请人的资格要求 1、满足《中华人民共和国政府采购法》第二十二条规定,即: (1)具有独立承担民事责任的能力; (2)具有良好的商业信誉和健全的财务会计制度; (3)具有履行合同所必需的设备和专业技术能力; (4)有依法缴纳税收和社会保障资金的良好记录; (5)参加政府采购活动前三年内,在经营活动中没有重大违法记录; (6)法律、行政法规规定的其他条件。 2、单位负责人为同一人或者存在直接控股、管理关系的不同投标人,不得参加本项目同一合同项下的政府采购活动。 3、为本采购项目提供整体设计、规范编制或者项目管理、监理、检测等服务的,不得再参加本项目的其他招标采购活动。 4、未被列入失信被执行人、重大税收违法失信主体,未被列入政府采购严重违法失信行为记录名单。 5、落实政府采购政策需满足的资格要求: 本项目为专门面向中小微企业项目。投标人应为中小微企业(监狱企业、残疾人福利性单位均视同小微企业)。落实《关于政府采购支持监狱企业发展有关问题的通知》(财库〔2014〕68号)、《关于促进残疾人就业政府采购政策的通知》(财库〔2017〕141 号)、《政府采购促进中小企业发展管理办法》(财库〔2020〕46号)等政策; 6、本项目的特定资格要求: 投标人需提供所投种子的非转基因种子鉴定证书(或检测报告)、种子审定证书同时需具有有效期内的县级以上地方农业农村主管部门核发《农作物种子生产经营许可证》或《农作物种子生产经营备案表》(含所投种子品种);(提供证书彩色扫描件并加盖厂商公章)。重要提示:各投标人在制作电子投标文件时,电子投标文件中提供的相关证件必须为原件彩色扫描件(需清晰可见),否则评标委员会和采购人将不予采信;只有符合以上所有标准的投标人才能通过资格审查,资格审查不合格的投标人的电子投标文件作无效文件处理。 三、获取招标文件 1、时间: 2026年09月07日 至 2026年09月11日 ,每天 00:00 至 12:00 , 12:00 至 24:00 (北京时间,法定节假日除外) 2、地点: 湖北省政府采购电子交易数据汇聚平台(网址:https://czt.hubei.gov.cn/zchj/user)或供应商客户端 3、方式: 登录湖北省政府采购电子交易数据汇聚平台或在投标人客户端按照操作提示下载招标文件。 4、售价: 0 (元) 四、提交投标文件截止时间、开标时间和地点 1、开始时间: 2026年09月07日00点00分 (北京时间) 2、截止时间: 2026年09月28日14点30分 (北京时间) 3、地点: 通过投标人客户端选择项目分包进入布络湖北政府采购电子交易系统文件递交页面进行递交(上传)。 五、公告期限 自本公告发布之日起5个工作日。 六、其他补充事宜 1.以上所称投标人投标系统是与湖北省政府采购电子交易数据汇聚平台完成对接的投标人投标系统。2.投标人在湖北省政府采购电子交易数据汇聚平台(https://czt.hubei.gov.cn/zchj/user)完成注册并办理 CA后方可下载本项目招标文件,操作指南下载地址:https://czt.hubei.gov.cn/zchj/zIndex/details。3.本次公告在中国湖北政府采购网(http://www.ccgp-hubei.gov.cn/)发布。其他相关媒体网站或APP转载只供参考,采购人和采购代理机构不承担任何责任。4.各投标供应商如遇布络湖北政府采购电子交易系统操作问题,可拨打服务电话咨询,联系电话400-088-5358。供应商获取文件及CA办理等相关事宜详见供应商操作指南(https://hbzc.bossbolo.com/help/index.html) 七、对本次招标提出询问,请按以下方式联系 1、采购人信息 名 称: 远安县农业农村局 地 址: 远安县鸣凤镇东门路7-1号 联系方式: 18986778530 2、采购代
This notice has closed — what to do next
We hold 5 notices from 远安县农业农村局, going back to September 2026 — 5 of them still open. There are 24 open Agriculture & Food tenders in China.
Open now from this buyer
- 远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包1:种子采购)招标公告· closes 28 Sept
- 远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包5:肥料采购)招标公告· closes 29 Sept
- 远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包4:种子采购)招标公告· closes 6 Sept
- 远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包2:种子采购)招标公告· closes 28 Sept
Open Agriculture & Food tenders in China
- 浦城县国家级现代农业产业园系列农产品融媒体作品制作和传播推广服务采购项目竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包2:种子采购)招标公告· closes 28 Sept
- 永济市农业农村局竞争性磋商永济市2026年秸秆综合利用秸秆还田深耕翻埋示范作业项目的竞争性...· closes 17 Sept
- 中国农业科学院哈尔滨兽医研究所实验室环境及配套设施零星工程修缮工程竞争性磋商· closes 18 Sept
- 远安县2026年油菜轮作项目(包4:种子采购)招标公告· closes 6 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this agriculture & food opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Agriculture & Food tenders
- FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAYERS BIRDS, CAGES, AND ASSORTED POULTRY ACCESSORIES FOR THE YEARST. JOHN’S TEACHERS’ TRAINING COLLEGE, KILIMAMBOGO · Kenya
- Firewood 2nd-Q/Ration/Pirojpur/2026-2027 Procurement of firewood for ration of Pirojpur district police 2nd QuarterMinistry of Home Affairs, Bangladesh Police, Office of the Superintendent of Police, Pirojpur · Bangladesh
- Wheat Crushing 2nd -Q/Ration/Pirojpur/2026-2027 Procurement of high quality Wheat Crushing for ration of Pirojpur district police 2nd Quarter 2026-27Ministry of Home Affairs, Bangladesh Police, Office of the Superintendent of Police, Pirojpur · Bangladesh
- Polao Rice 2nd-Q/Ration/Pirojpur/2026-2027 Procurement of Polao Rice for ration of Pirojpur district police 2nd QuarterMinistry of Home Affairs, Bangladesh Police, Office of the Superintendent of Police, Pirojpur · Bangladesh
- Rice/Sugar trans: 2nd-Q/Ration/Pirojpur/2026-2027 Procurement of Rice/Sugar transportation for ration of Pirojpur district police 2nd Quarter 2026-2027Ministry of Home Affairs, Bangladesh Police, Office of the Superintendent of Police, Pirojpur · Bangladesh
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →