龙江县黑岗乡人民政府黑岗乡2026年产业加工设备项目招标公告
Issued by 龙江县黑岗乡人民政府 · via China Government Procurement Network (中国政府采购网)
- Published
- 6 Sept 2026
- Closes
- 28 Sept 2026, 01:00 UTC
- Value
- CNY 32,05,320
- Location
- 黑龙江, China
- Sector
- Manufacturing & Supply
Details
龙江县黑岗乡人民政府 invites bids for 龙江县黑岗乡人民政府黑岗乡2026年产业加工设备项目招标公告. Procurement category (品目): 采购单位. Region (地域): 黑龙江. Budget: CNY 3,205,320.00. Published 06 September 2026. Bids close on 28 September 2026 01:00 UTC. Published on 中国政府采购网 (CCGP), the Ministry of Finance's designated procurement notice site. THE NOTICE TEXT IS IN CHINESE.
龙江县黑岗乡人民政府黑岗乡2026年产业加工设备项目招标公告 财政部唯一指定政府采购信息网络发布媒体 国家级政府采购专业网站 服务热线:400-810-1996 | 服务投诉:010-63819289 首页 政采法规 购买服务 监督检查 信息公告 国际专栏 当前位置: 首页 » 政采公告 » 地方公告 » 公开招标公告 龙江县黑岗乡人民政府黑岗乡2026年产业加工设备项目招标公告 2026年09月06日 21:47 来源: 【 打印 】 公告概要: 公告信息: 采购项目名称 黑岗乡2026年产业加工设备项目 品目 采购单位 龙江县黑岗乡人民政府 行政区域 龙江县 公告时间 2026年09月06日 21:47 获取招标文件时间 2026年09月07日至2026年09月11日 每日上午:00:00 至 12:00 下午:12:00 至 23:59(北京时间,法定节假日除外) 招标文件售价 ¥0 获取招标文件的地点 黑龙江省政府采购网 开标时间 2026年09月28日 09:00 开标地点 通过项目电子化交易系统-开标/开启大厅参与开启 预算金额 ¥320.532000万元(人民币) 联系人及联系方式: 项目联系人 黑龙江森保建设工程管理有限公司 项目联系电话 0451-87300466 采购单位 龙江县黑岗乡人民政府 采购单位地址 龙江县黑岗乡黑岗村 采购单位联系方式 13946269055 代理机构名称 黑龙江森保建设工程管理有限公司 代理机构地址 黑龙江省哈尔滨市松北区科技创新城创新创业广场19号楼 代理机构联系方式 0451-87300466 项目概况 黑岗乡2026年产业加工设备项目 招标项目的潜在投标人应在 黑龙江省政府采购网 获取招标文件,并于 2026年09月28日 09时00分 (北京时间)前递交投标文件。 一、项目基本情况 项目编号:[230221]SENB[GK]20260002 项目名称:黑岗乡2026年产业加工设备项目 采购方式:公开招标 预算金额:3,205,320.00元 采购需求: 合同包1(黑岗乡黑岗村干菜、净菜生产加工设备): 合同包预算金额: 1,359,460.00元 品目号 品目名称 采购标的 数量(单位) 技术规格、参数及要求 品目预算(元) 最高限价(元) 1-1 其他食品加工设备 六工位单层选捡台 1(台) 详见采购文件 12,900.00 - 1-2 其他食品加工设备 大型叶菜切菜机 1(台) 详见采购文件 25,500.00 - 1-3 其他食品加工设备 快拆装式提升机 1(台) 详见采购文件 14,500.00 - 1-4 其他食品加工设备 敞口式磨皮机/1米毛刷 1(台) 详见采购文件 13,500.00 - 1-5 其他食品加工设备 四工位选检输送机 (尼龙板) 1(台) 详见采购文件 27,000.00 - 1-6 其他食品加工设备 球茎类切菜机 2(台) 详见采购文件 13,000.00 - 1-7 其他食品加工设备 快拆装式提升机 1(台) 详见采购文件 12,000.00 - 1-8 其他食品加工设备 卧式涡流清洗机(机械款) 1(台) 详见采购文件 65,000.00 - 1-9 其他食品加工设备 卧式涡流清洗机(机械款) 1(台) 详见采购文件 65,000.00 - 1-10 其他食品加工设备 在线杀菌系统 1(台) 详见采购文件 32,000.00 - 1-11 其他食品加工设备 自动双向皮带输送机 1(台) 详见采购文件 15,000.00 - 1-12 其他食品加工设备 变频式食物脱水机 2(台) 详见采购文件 31,000.00 - 1-13 其他食品加工设备 多功能切菜机 1(台) 详见采购文件 12,000.00 - 1-14 其他食品加工设备 球茎类切菜机 1(台) 详见采购文件 6,500.00 - 1-15 其他食品加工设备 切丁机 1(台) 详见采购文件 27,500.00 - 1-16 其他食品加工设备 单斗自动翻转洗菜机 1(台) 详见采购文件 27,600.00 - 1-17 其他食品加工设备 真空包装机 600/2SD双室加深 2(台) 详见采购文件 30,000.00 - 1-18 其他食品加工设备 洗筐机 1(台) 详见采购文件 79,500.00 - 1-19 其他食品加工设备 解冻池 1(台) 详见采购文件 22,000.00 - 1-20 其他食品加工设备 大型落地式锯骨机 1(台) 详见采购文件 14,500.00 - 1-21 其他食品加工设备 传送带分条切块机(禽类带骨) 1(台) 详见采购文件 31,000.00 - 1-22 其他食品加工设备 肉丝肉片机 1(台) 详见采购文件 17,000.00 - 1-23 其他食品加工设备 全自动真空滚揉机 1(台) 详见采购文件 31,000.00 - 1-24 其他食品加工设备 料车 2(台) 详见采购文件 2,700.00 - 1-25 其他食品加工设备 真空包装机 600/2SD双室加深 2(台) 详见采购文件 31,800.00 - 1-26 其他食品加工设备 连续漂烫机(电加热) 1(台) 详见采购文件 40,000.00 - 1-27 其他食品加工设备 冷却机 1(台) 详见采购文件 25,000.00 - 1-28 其他食品加工设备 震动沥水机 1(台) 详见采购文件 19,000.00 - 1-29 其他食品加工设备 风干沥水机 1(台) 详见采购文件 31,000.00 - 1-30 其他食品加工设备 快拆装式提升机 1(台) 详见采购文件 14,500.00 - 1-31 其他食品加工设备 摆臂布料机 1(台) 详见采购文件 36,000.00 - 1-32 其他食品加工设备 不锈钢烘干流水线 1(台) 详见采购文件 287,000.00 - 1-33 其他食品加工设备 贯流式式超低氮蒸汽发生器 1(台) 详见采购文件 95,000.00 - 1-34 其他食品加工设备 收料螺旋输送机 1(台) 详见采购文件 17,000.00 - 1-35 其他食品加工设备 链板提升机 1(台) 详见采购文件 39,000.00 - 1-36 食品加工设备零部件 运费及安装调试费 1(项) 详见采购文件 96,460.00 - 本合同包 不接受 联合体投标 合同履行期限: 签订合同后,接到采购人供货通知之日起15日内完成供货 合同包2(黑岗乡后兴山村豆包生产加工设备): 合同包预算金额: 329,200.00元 品目号 品目名称 采购标的 数量(单位) 技术规格、参数及要求 品目预算(元) 最高限价(元) 2-1 其他食品加工设备 泡米车 6(台) 详见采购文件 27,000.00 - 2-2 其他食品加工设备 磨米机 2(台) 详见采购文件 12,000.00 - 2-3 其他食品加工设备 和面机 2(台) 详见采购文件 18,000.00 - 2-4 其他食品加工设备 68粘豆包生产线 1(套) 详见采购文件 120,000.00 - 2-5 其他食品加工设备 煳豆馅机 1(台) 详见采购文件 17,000.00 - 2-6
Context for bidders
There are 59 open Manufacturing & Supply tenders in China. This one closes in 22 days.
Similar Manufacturing & Supply tenders
- 喀尔交镇喀尔交村人居环境设备采购项目公开招标公告· closes 28 Sept
- 西安市高新逸翠园初级中学厨房设备采购项目竞争性磋商公告· closes 17 Sept
- 讷河市通南镇人民政府通南镇双乐村气调库项目设备采购招标公告· closes 29 Sept
- 大荔县防汛物资储备中心抽排水设备采购项目(二次)招标公告· closes 29 Sept
- 江汉大学光电学院科研实验设备及配套设施采购公开招标公告· closes 29 Sept
Before you bid on this tender
A quick checklist to help you decide whether to bid and prepare a compliant submission for this manufacturing & supply opportunity. Always verify the details on the official source.
- Confirm the exact closing date and time (and time zone) on the official portal — deadlines are strict and can be revised by a corrigendum.
- Read the full notice and every attached document, including the scope, specifications and any bill of quantities or terms of reference.
- Check the eligibility criteria — prior similar experience, annual turnover, certifications and registrations — and make sure you qualify before investing effort.
- Prepare any earnest-money deposit (EMD) or bid security and the required formats early; missing or wrongly-formatted documents are a common cause of rejection.
- Note how bids must be submitted (online or physical), in what format, and whether a digital signature or portal registration is required.
- Watch for corrigenda and clarifications right up to the deadline — requirements and dates can change.
More Manufacturing & Supply tenders
- Supply & repair work of Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-11-3445, Mitsubishi Microbus D M-Cha-51-8445, Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-15-3489, Nissan Sunny Car D M-Kha-11-8949, Mitsubishi Pickup D M-Tha-13-6138, Hyundai TUCSON-25 D M-Gha-16-6786,Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-11-2865, Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-11-0343, Mitsubishi Pajero jeep D M-Gha-13-0749, Nissan Pickup D M-Tha-11-3998, MitsuMinistry of Road Transport and Bridges, Road Transport and Highways Division, Roads & Highways Department (RHD), Workshop Division, Tejgaon, Dhaka · Bangladesh
- Procurement of liquid Ferric chloride of Shikalbaha 225 MW CCPP, BPDB, Ctg.Ministry of Energy, Power and Mineral Resources, Power Division, Bangladesh Power Development Board, Chief Chemist,225MW Dual Fuel Combined Cycle Power plant. · Bangladesh
- Firewood 2nd-Q/Ration/Pirojpur/2026-2027 Procurement of firewood for ration of Pirojpur district police 2nd QuarterMinistry of Home Affairs, Bangladesh Police, Office of the Superintendent of Police, Pirojpur · Bangladesh
- Wheat Crushing 2nd -Q/Ration/Pirojpur/2026-2027 Procurement of high quality Wheat Crushing for ration of Pirojpur district police 2nd Quarter 2026-27Ministry of Home Affairs, Bangladesh Police, Office of the Superintendent of Police, Pirojpur · Bangladesh
- Polao Rice 2nd-Q/Ration/Pirojpur/2026-2027 Procurement of Polao Rice for ration of Pirojpur district police 2nd QuarterMinistry of Home Affairs, Bangladesh Police, Office of the Superintendent of Police, Pirojpur · Bangladesh
FreeTender mirrors this notice for reference. Verify the details and bid on the official portal.
Verify & apply on the official portal →